Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Vuelta a Guatemala
San Pedro - Huehuetenango
Vuelta a Guatemala
San Pedro - Huehuetenango
Datum
19 mei 2012
Startlocatie
San Pedro
Finish-locatie
Huehuetenango
Afstand
136.00 km
Uitslag
Vuelta a Guatemala (2.2)
San Pedro → San Pedro (136,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Oscar Javier Rivera Alvarez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
3:29:09
2
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Onda
Onda
+ 2
3
Roman Villalobos
,,
4
Javier Eduardo Gomez Pineda
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
5
Freddy Orlando Piamonte Rodriguez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
6
Ramiro Rincon Diaz
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
7
Delio Fernández Cruz
Onda
Onda
+ 5:57
8
Alder Torres
,,
9
Herson Jimenez
,,
10
Otavio Didier Bulgarelli
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
11
João Cabreira
Onda
Onda
,,
12
Marsh Cooper
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
13
Mario Archila
,,
14
Carlos Lopez Gonzalez
+ 6:00
15
Marco Salas Morera
,,
16
Jose Ramon Infante Aguirre
,,
17
Luis Marroquin
,,
18
Hosman Chicol
,,
19
José Gonçalves
Onda
Onda
+ 6:09
20
Miguel Munoz
+ 6:12
21
Isaac Bolivar Hernandez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 20:54
22
Francisco Gonzalez
,,
23
José Andres Vega Solano
,,
24
Freddy Colop
,,
25
Asbel Rodas
,,
26
Julio Padilla Miranda
,,
27
Manuel Rodas Ochoa
,,
28
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
29
Dorian Monterroso
,,
30
Aldo Lorenzo Zamora Arriaza
+ 24:31
31
Danny Alexander Morales Aquino
+ 24:40
32
Morales Aquino Londy
,,
33
Rodrigo Goicolea
,,
34
Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Pax
,,
35
Carlos Magzul
,,
36
Nervin Jiatz
,,
37
Vegard Eliassen
,,
38
Christian Quicibal Estrada
,,
39
Jhonnatan De Leon
,,
40
Ronny Castillo
,,
41
Luis Santizo
,,
42
Juan Carlos Cruz
,,
43
Hector Emilio De Leon
,,
44
Luis Alejandro Zamudio
,,
45
Mike Sherer
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
46
Pablo Omar Hernandez Riano
,,
47
Rolando Soloman
,,
48
Chad Haga
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
49
Walter Escobar
,,
50
Jonny Morales
,,
51
Reid Mumford
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
52
Gregolry Panizo
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
53
André Domingos
Onda
Onda
,,
54
Carlos Hernandez
,,
55
Alejandro Padilla
,,
56
Douglas Moi Bueno
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
57
Abelardo Julajuj
,,
DNF
Victor Manuel Garcia Estevez
DNF
Christopher Parrish
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
DNF
Elmer Josue Cali
DNF
Hector Aguilar Figueiras
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
DNF
David Gutierrez Gutierrez
Onda
Onda
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Ramiro Rincon Diaz
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
21:01:56
2
Freddy Orlando Piamonte Rodriguez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 1:26
3
Roman Villalobos
+ 3:00
4
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Onda
Onda
+ 5:08
5
Javier Eduardo Gomez Pineda
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 6:11
6
Oscar Javier Rivera Alvarez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 7:30
7
Alder Torres
+ 7:34
8
Otavio Didier Bulgarelli
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 8:20
9
Marsh Cooper
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 9:05
10
Delio Fernández Cruz
Onda
Onda
+ 11:30
11
Mario Archila
+ 12:21
12
Hosman Chicol
+ 14:19
13
Carlos Lopez Gonzalez
+ 19:14
14
Luis Marroquin
+ 21:32
15
Gregolry Panizo
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 26:34
16
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 29:04
17
Carlos Hernandez
+ 31:56
18
Manuel Rodas Ochoa
+ 33:12
19
Walter Escobar
+ 35:31
20
Freddy Colop
+ 42:33
21
Rolando Soloman
+ 44:46
22
Marco Salas Morera
+ 48:12
23
Vegard Eliassen
+ 48:29
24
Francisco Gonzalez
+ 49:38
25
Miguel Munoz
+ 50:42
26
Herson Jimenez
+ 51:04
27
Jose Ramon Infante Aguirre
+ 53:31
28
Asbel Rodas
+ 54:15
29
Chad Haga
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 55:12
30
Mike Sherer
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 57:34
31
Hector Emilio De Leon
+ 58:17
32
Morales Aquino Londy
+ 1:01:25
33
Nervin Jiatz
+ 1:01:50
34
Alejandro Padilla
+ 1:02:26
35
Isaac Bolivar Hernandez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 1:02:38
36
Carlos Magzul
+ 1:04:57
37
João Cabreira
Onda
Onda
+ 1:05:38
38
Jhonnatan De Leon
+ 1:06:20
39
Reid Mumford
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 1:08:34
40
Dorian Monterroso
+ 1:09:15
41
Douglas Moi Bueno
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 1:09:26
42
Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Pax
+ 1:10:34
43
Luis Santizo
+ 1:10:41
44
José Gonçalves
Onda
Onda
+ 1:11:32
45
Danny Alexander Morales Aquino
+ 1:13:59
46
Juan Carlos Cruz
+ 1:16:36
47
José Andres Vega Solano
+ 1:17:02
48
Luis Alejandro Zamudio
+ 1:17:16
49
Christian Quicibal Estrada
+ 1:21:24
50
Pablo Omar Hernandez Riano
+ 1:29:40
51
Ronny Castillo
+ 1:30:06
52
Jonny Morales
+ 1:39:11
53
Julio Padilla Miranda
+ 1:39:20
54
Aldo Lorenzo Zamora Arriaza
+ 1:49:29
55
André Domingos
Onda
Onda
+ 1:53:57
56
Abelardo Julajuj
+ 2:01:10
57
Rodrigo Goicolea
+ 2:27:36
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren