Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid
Coslada - Coslada
Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid
Coslada - Coslada
Datum
18 juli 2009
Startlocatie
Coslada
Finish-locatie
Coslada
Afstand
180.00 km
Uitslag
Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid (2.1)
Coslada → Coslada (180,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CarmioOro & A-Style
CarmioOro & A-Style
4:11:41
2
Aaron Kemps
Rock Racing
Rock Racing
,,
3
Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres
Contentpolis-Ampo
Contentpolis-Ampo
,,
4
David Herrero Llorente
Xacobeo Galicia
Xacobeo Galicia
,,
5
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental
,,
6
Daniele Colli
CarmioOro & A-Style
CarmioOro & A-Style
,,
7
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
8
Juan Pablo Forero Carreno
Colombia Es Pasion Team
Colombia Es Pasion Team
,,
9
José Antonio Carrasco Ramírez
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
,,
10
Francisco Javier Carrasco Ramirez
,,
11
Javier Benitez Pomares
Contentpolis-Ampo
Contentpolis-Ampo
,,
12
Enrique Mata Cabello
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental
,,
13
Angel Sanchez
,,
14
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman
Fuji - Servetto
Fuji - Servetto
,,
15
Laurent Beuret
CarmioOro & A-Style
CarmioOro & A-Style
,,
16
José Enrique Gutierrez Cataluña
Rock Racing
Rock Racing
,,
17
William Aranzazu
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
,,
18
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Rock Racing
Rock Racing
,,
19
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
Liberty Seguros
Liberty Seguros
,,
20
Vasili Kiryienka
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne
,,
21
Jesús Del Nero Montes
Fuji - Servetto
Fuji - Servetto
,,
22
Rubén Martínez Hernández
,,
23
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Andorra - Grandvalira
Andorra - Grandvalira
,,
24
Luis Mas Bonet
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental
,,
25
Sergio Escobar Roure
Andorra - Grandvalira
Andorra - Grandvalira
,,
26
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Orbea - Oreka S.D.A
Orbea - Oreka S.D.A
,,
27
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne
,,
28
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Fuji - Servetto
Fuji - Servetto
,,
29
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Rock Racing
Rock Racing
,,
30
Hector Guerra Garcia
Liberty Seguros
Liberty Seguros
,,
31
Sergio De Lis De Andrés
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
32
Oleg Chuzhda
Contentpolis-Ampo
Contentpolis-Ampo
,,
33
Francisco Perez Sanchez
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne
,,
34
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne
,,
35
Dmitri Puzanov
Andorra - Grandvalira
Andorra - Grandvalira
,,
36
Arkaitz Duran Aroca
Fuji - Servetto
Fuji - Servetto
,,
37
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
Liberty Seguros
Liberty Seguros
,,
38
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia Es Pasion Team
Colombia Es Pasion Team
,,
39
Aitor Perez Arrieta
Contentpolis-Ampo
Contentpolis-Ampo
,,
40
Gustavo Dominguez Lemos
Xacobeo Galicia
Xacobeo Galicia
,,
41
Alejandro Serna
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
,,
42
Manuel Ortega Ocana
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
,,
43
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne
,,
44
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne
,,
45
Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
46
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne
,,
47
Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres
Colombia Es Pasion Team
Colombia Es Pasion Team
,,
48
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental
,,
49
Xavier Tondo Volpini
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
,,
50
Jaume Rovira Pous
Andorra - Grandvalira
Andorra - Grandvalira
,,
51
José Angel Gomez Gomez
Fuji - Servetto
Fuji - Servetto
,,
52
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Fuji - Servetto
Fuji - Servetto
,,
53
Angel Vallejo Dominguez
Andorra - Grandvalira
Andorra - Grandvalira
,,
54
Carlos Torrent Tarres
Andorra - Grandvalira
Andorra - Grandvalira
,,
55
Antonio Olmo Menacho
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
,,
56
Alberto Fernandez De La Puebla
Fuji - Servetto
Fuji - Servetto
,,
57
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
,,
58
David Tanner
Rock Racing
Rock Racing
,,
59
Romain Sicard
Orbea - Oreka S.D.A
Orbea - Oreka S.D.A
,,
60
Fader Andres Ardila Cano
Colombia Es Pasion Team
Colombia Es Pasion Team
,,
61
Ivan Melero Coco
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental
,,
62
Isidro Nozal Vega
Liberty Seguros
Liberty Seguros
,,
63
David Gutierrez Gutierrez
,,
64
Miguel Minguez Ayala
Orbea - Oreka S.D.A
Orbea - Oreka S.D.A
,,
65
Raul Garcia De Mateo Rubio
Andorra - Grandvalira
Andorra - Grandvalira
,,
66
Javier Etxarri
Contentpolis-Ampo
Contentpolis-Ampo
,,
67
Glen Alan Chadwick
Rock Racing
Rock Racing
,,
68
Antonio Piedra Perez
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
,,
69
Manuel Vazquez Hueso
Contentpolis-Ampo
Contentpolis-Ampo
,,
70
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
71
Josu Agirre Aseginolaza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
72
David Vitoria
Rock Racing
Rock Racing
,,
73
Alexandre Aulas
CarmioOro & A-Style
CarmioOro & A-Style
,,
74
Ivan Raña Fuentes
Xacobeo Galicia
Xacobeo Galicia
,,
75
Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante
,,
76
Jose Antonio de Segovia Botella
,,
77
Iban Mayoz Echeverria
Xacobeo Galicia
Xacobeo Galicia
,,
78
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
CarmioOro & A-Style
CarmioOro & A-Style
,,
79
Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez
CarmioOro & A-Style
CarmioOro & A-Style
,,
80
David Martin Velasco
Rock Racing
Rock Racing
,,
81
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
,,
82
Diego Gallego Arnaiz
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental
,,
83
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
,,
84
Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez
Colombia Es Pasion Team
Colombia Es Pasion Team
,,
85
Freddy Montana
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
,,
86
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Orbea - Oreka S.D.A
Orbea - Oreka S.D.A
,,
87
Alex Alberto Cano Ardila
Colombia Es Pasion Team
Colombia Es Pasion Team
,,
88
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Liberty Seguros
Liberty Seguros
,,
89
Michael Rodriguez Galindo
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
,,
90
Eriz Ruiz de Erentxun Antetara
Orbea - Oreka S.D.A
Orbea - Oreka S.D.A
,,
91
Hernani Broco
Liberty Seguros
Liberty Seguros
,,
92
Eduard Prades Reverte
Andorra - Grandvalira
Andorra - Grandvalira
,,
93
David Belda Garcia
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
,,
94
Vladimir Isaychev
Xacobeo Galicia
Xacobeo Galicia
,,
95
Miguel Angel Candil Delgado
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
,,
96
Mario Campos
,,
97
David Garcia Dapena
Xacobeo Galicia
Xacobeo Galicia
,,
98
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
99
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Colombia Es Pasion Team
Colombia Es Pasion Team
,,
100
Jose Ruiz Sanchez
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
,,
101
Francisco Torrella Gomez
,,
102
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Contentpolis-Ampo
Contentpolis-Ampo
,,
103
Daniel Sesma
Orbea - Oreka S.D.A
Orbea - Oreka S.D.A
+ 23
104
Alejandro Ramirez Calderon
Colombia Es Pasion Team
Colombia Es Pasion Team
,,
105
Hector Gonzalez Baeza
Fuji - Servetto
Fuji - Servetto
+ 48
106
David Francisco Delgado
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental
+ 53
107
Alberto Fernandez Sainz
Xacobeo Galicia
Xacobeo Galicia
,,
108
José Antonio Lopez Gil
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
,,
109
Julian Sanchez Pimienta
Contentpolis-Ampo
Contentpolis-Ampo
,,
110
Ezequiel Mosquera Miguez
Xacobeo Galicia
Xacobeo Galicia
,,
111
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne
,,
112
Vitor Rodrigues
Liberty Seguros
Liberty Seguros
,,
113
Andoni Blazquez
Orbea - Oreka S.D.A
Orbea - Oreka S.D.A
+ 3:24
114
Aitor Olano Orbegozo
Orbea - Oreka S.D.A
Orbea - Oreka S.D.A
,,
DNF
Andoni Lafuente Olaguibel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Ricardo Vilela
Liberty Seguros
Liberty Seguros
DNF
Andres Avelino Antuna Coro
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Hector Guerra Garcia
Liberty Seguros
Liberty Seguros
4:21:38
2
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne
+ 23
3
Xavier Tondo Volpini
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
+ 25
4
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Rock Racing
Rock Racing
+ 27
5
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne
+ 28
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CarmioOro & A-Style
CarmioOro & A-Style
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Antonio Olmo Menacho
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren