Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay
Montevideo - Trinidad
Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay
Montevideo - Trinidad
Datum
30 maart 2012
Startlocatie
Montevideo
Finish-locatie
Trinidad
Afstand
188.10 km
Uitslag
Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay (2.2)
Montevideo → Montevideo (188,10 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Ken Hanson
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
4:23:28
2
Edgardo Simon
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
3
Dario Raul Antonio Diaz
,,
4
Cristian Omar Clavero
,,
5
Marvin Angarita
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
6
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
7
Hector Aguilar Figueiras
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
8
Claudio Granizal
,,
9
Ivan Mauricio Casas
,,
10
Bilker Castro
,,
11
Adam Pierzga
,,
12
Alcides Flaviano Vieira
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
13
Roberto Pinheiro da Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
14
Jorge Soto Perera
,,
15
Edwar Camilo Moyano Rico
,,
16
Pablo Daniel Pintos Rodriguez
,,
17
Luis Fernando Macias Hernandez
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
18
Roderick Asconegui
,,
19
Hernán Cline
,,
20
Alan Presa
,,
21
Jeferson Vargas
,,
22
Tom Zirbel
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
23
Sixto Nunez
,,
24
Jose Miraglia
,,
25
Ludovic Turpin
,,
26
Néstor Pías
,,
27
Emannuel Yanez
,,
28
Geovane Fernandez
,,
29
Boris Carene
,,
30
Ramiro Cabrera Gonzalez
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
31
Segundo Navarrete
,,
32
Juan Manuel Sanchez
,,
33
Ignacio Maldonado
,,
34
Mario Alvarez
,,
35
Reid Mumford
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
36
Flavio Cardoso Santos
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
37
Matias Medici
,,
38
Jonathan Paredes
,,
39
Ivan Malpica
,,
40
Fernando Méndez
,,
41
Wilder Sergio Miraballes Seijas
,,
42
Scott Zwizanski
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
43
Camilo Pimentel
,,
44
Jose Ragonessi
,,
45
Agustin-Tomas Margaleff Dolara
,,
46
Gregory Duarte
,,
47
Alvaro Tardaguila
,,
48
Gabriel Richard
,,
49
José Eriberto Rodrigues
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
50
Antonio Xavier Nascimento
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
51
Ricardo Guedes Moseque
,,
52
Mariano De Fino Silveiro
,,
53
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
54
Nicolas Palma
,,
55
Chad Haga
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
56
Jorge Bravo
,,
57
Alex Diniz Correia
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
58
Juan Diego Ramirez Calderon
,,
59
Renato Seabra
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
60
Richard Mascarañas
,,
61
Alinton Gadea
,,
62
Fabrice Cornelie
,,
63
Martín Bentancor
,,
64
Mateo Martín Sasso Giménez
,,
65
Yonny Trentini
,,
66
Luiz Carlos Amorim Ferrao Tavares
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
67
Carlos Johan Galviz
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
68
Gonzalo Tagliabue
,,
69
Roman Jose Mastrángelo
,,
70
Luis Martinez
,,
71
Nemecio Garcia
,,
72
Carlos Cabrera Perez
,,
73
Gregolry Panizo
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
74
Cleberson Weber
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
75
Edwin Sanchez Anzola
+ 23
76
Edgar Fonseca
,,
77
Joan De Souza
+ 2:29
78
Cristian Romero
+ 6:40
79
José Orlando Zabala
+ 7:06
80
Carlos Eduardo Quisphe-Quishpe
,,
81
Eduardo Sales
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
82
Ruben Mastelia
,,
83
Javier Moreira
,,
84
Jorge Gallegos
+ 8:34
85
Alvaro Fabián Suarez
,,
86
Federico Castex
,,
87
Emanuel Buffa
,,
88
Matias Perez
,,
89
Thomas Soladay
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
90
Renato Aparecido Dos Santos
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
91
Marco Cache
,,
92
Diego Betancourt
,,
93
Juan Branco
,,
94
Alexander Acosta
+ 11:26
95
Marcelo Farina
,,
96
Gonzalo Bazan
,,
97
Leonardo Barrera
,,
98
Ramon Carretero
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
99
Gabriel Aguiar
,,
100
Federico Diaz
,,
101
Federico Perfecto
,,
102
Leonel Flores
,,
103
Jeremiaz Rodriguez
,,
104
Marcelo Graces
,,
105
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
106
Adriano Martins
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
107
Christian Larrama
,,
108
Alexis Mengen
,,
109
Guilherme Hadlich
,,
110
Rafael Ferrero
,,
111
Murilo Affonso
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
112
Leon José Gabriel Bone
,,
113
Pablo Ciancio
,,
114
Rodrigo Nascimento
,,
115
Gerardo Priore
+ 20:19
116
Diego Lemos
+ 23:33
117
Heber Gonzalez
+ 31:20
118
Gaston Rovere
,,
119
Gustavo Zorzo
,,
DNF
Edgar Corredor Alvarez
DNF
Richard Ozzatta
DNF
Víctor Gonzalez
DNF
Rubén Boltaro
DNF
Giuliano Fernandez
DNF
Rafael Gasparin
DNF
Washington Traba
DNF
Marcos Abergo
DNF
Óscar Dominguez
DNF
Luis Marcelo Vera
DNF
Rodrigo Duran
DNF
Diego Asis
DNF
Sebastian Cancio
DNF
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
0 D
Alexis Cuello
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Ken Hanson
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
4:23:17
2
Edgardo Simon
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
+ 5
3
Dario Raul Antonio Diaz
+ 7
4
Ignacio Maldonado
+ 8
5
Nemecio Garcia
,,
6
Cristian Omar Clavero
+ 11
7
Marvin Angarita
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
8
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
9
Hector Aguilar Figueiras
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
10
Claudio Granizal
,,
11
Ivan Mauricio Casas
,,
12
Bilker Castro
,,
13
Adam Pierzga
,,
14
Alcides Flaviano Vieira
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
15
Roberto Pinheiro da Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
16
Jorge Soto Perera
,,
17
Edwar Camilo Moyano Rico
,,
18
Pablo Daniel Pintos Rodriguez
,,
19
Luis Fernando Macias Hernandez
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
20
Roderick Asconegui
,,
21
Hernán Cline
,,
22
Alan Presa
,,
23
Jeferson Vargas
,,
24
Tom Zirbel
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
25
Sixto Nunez
,,
26
Jose Miraglia
,,
27
Ludovic Turpin
,,
28
Néstor Pías
,,
29
Emannuel Yanez
,,
30
Geovane Fernandez
,,
31
Boris Carene
,,
32
Ramiro Cabrera Gonzalez
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
33
Segundo Navarrete
,,
34
Juan Manuel Sanchez
,,
35
Mario Alvarez
,,
36
Reid Mumford
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
37
Flavio Cardoso Santos
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
38
Matias Medici
,,
39
Jonathan Paredes
,,
40
Ivan Malpica
,,
41
Fernando Méndez
,,
42
Wilder Sergio Miraballes Seijas
,,
43
Scott Zwizanski
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
44
Camilo Pimentel
,,
45
Jose Ragonessi
,,
46
Agustin-Tomas Margaleff Dolara
,,
47
Gregory Duarte
,,
48
Alvaro Tardaguila
,,
49
Gabriel Richard
,,
50
José Eriberto Rodrigues
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
51
Antonio Xavier Nascimento
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
52
Ricardo Guedes Moseque
,,
53
Mariano De Fino Silveiro
,,
54
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
55
Nicolas Palma
,,
56
Chad Haga
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
57
Jorge Bravo
,,
58
Alex Diniz Correia
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
59
Juan Diego Ramirez Calderon
,,
60
Renato Seabra
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
61
Richard Mascarañas
,,
62
Alinton Gadea
,,
63
Fabrice Cornelie
,,
64
Martín Bentancor
,,
65
Mateo Martín Sasso Giménez
,,
66
Yonny Trentini
,,
67
Luiz Carlos Amorim Ferrao Tavares
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
68
Carlos Johan Galviz
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
69
Gonzalo Tagliabue
,,
70
Roman Jose Mastrángelo
,,
71
Luis Martinez
,,
72
Carlos Cabrera Perez
,,
73
Gregolry Panizo
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
74
Cleberson Weber
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
75
Edgar Fonseca
,,
76
Edwin Sanchez Anzola
+ 34
77
Joan De Souza
+ 2:40
78
Cristian Romero
+ 6:51
79
Javier Moreira
+ 7:15
80
José Orlando Zabala
+ 7:17
81
Carlos Eduardo Quisphe-Quishpe
,,
82
Eduardo Sales
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
83
Ruben Mastelia
,,
84
Jorge Gallegos
+ 8:45
85
Alvaro Fabián Suarez
,,
86
Federico Castex
,,
87
Emanuel Buffa
,,
88
Matias Perez
,,
89
Thomas Soladay
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
90
Renato Aparecido Dos Santos
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
91
Marco Cache
,,
92
Diego Betancourt
,,
93
Juan Branco
,,
94
Christian Larrama
+ 11:35
95
Alexander Acosta
+ 11:36
96
Marcelo Farina
+ 11:37
97
Gonzalo Bazan
,,
98
Leonardo Barrera
,,
99
Ramon Carretero
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
100
Gabriel Aguiar
,,
101
Federico Diaz
,,
102
Federico Perfecto
,,
103
Leonel Flores
,,
104
Jeremiaz Rodriguez
,,
105
Marcelo Graces
,,
106
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
107
Adriano Martins
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
108
Alexis Mengen
,,
109
Guilherme Hadlich
,,
110
Rafael Ferrero
,,
111
Murilo Affonso
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
112
Leon José Gabriel Bone
,,
113
Pablo Ciancio
,,
114
Rodrigo Nascimento
,,
115
Gerardo Priore
+ 20:30
116
Diego Lemos
+ 23:44
117
Heber Gonzalez
+ 31:31
118
Gaston Rovere
,,
119
Gustavo Zorzo
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren