Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay
Trinidad - Montevideo
Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay
Trinidad - Montevideo
Datum
8 april 2012
Startlocatie
Trinidad
Finish-locatie
Montevideo
Afstand
198.30 km
Uitslag
Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay (2.2)
Trinidad → Trinidad (198,30 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Ken Hanson
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
4:55:41
2
Edgardo Simon
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
3
Cristian Omar Clavero
,,
4
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
5
Ludovic Turpin
,,
6
Roderick Asconegui
,,
7
Néstor Pías
,,
8
Edgar Fonseca
,,
9
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
10
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
11
Luis Fernando Macias Hernandez
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
12
Mariano De Fino Silveiro
,,
13
Ivan Mauricio Casas
,,
14
Tom Zirbel
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
15
Scott Zwizanski
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
16
Richard Mascarañas
,,
17
Ramiro Cabrera Gonzalez
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
+ 11
18
José Orlando Zabala
,,
19
Luiz Carlos Amorim Ferrao Tavares
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
20
Jorge Soto Perera
,,
21
Bilker Castro
,,
22
Jonathan Paredes
,,
23
Jose Miraglia
,,
24
Carlos Johan Galviz
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
25
Jeferson Vargas
,,
26
Jorge Bravo
,,
27
Nicolas Palma
,,
28
Gonzalo Tagliabue
,,
29
Joan De Souza
,,
30
Rafael Ferrero
,,
31
Juan Diego Ramirez Calderon
,,
32
Claudio Granizal
,,
33
Adam Pierzga
,,
34
Alan Presa
,,
35
Agustin-Tomas Margaleff Dolara
,,
36
Diego Betancourt
,,
37
Wilder Sergio Miraballes Seijas
,,
38
Leonardo Barrera
,,
39
Edwar Camilo Moyano Rico
,,
40
Gregory Duarte
,,
41
Emannuel Yanez
,,
42
Juan Manuel Sanchez
,,
43
Alvaro Fabián Suarez
,,
44
Chad Haga
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 21
45
José Eriberto Rodrigues
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
46
Mateo Martín Sasso Giménez
,,
47
Javier Moreira
,,
48
Hernán Cline
,,
49
Ivan Malpica
,,
50
Juan Branco
,,
51
Marcelo Farina
,,
52
Matias Medici
,,
53
Guilherme Hadlich
,,
54
Carlos Cabrera Perez
,,
55
Segundo Navarrete
,,
56
Flavio Cardoso Santos
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
57
Hector Aguilar Figueiras
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
58
Gregolry Panizo
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
59
Rodrigo Nascimento
,,
60
Federico Diaz
,,
61
Gustavo Zorzo
,,
62
Dario Raul Antonio Diaz
,,
63
Cleberson Weber
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
64
Fernando Méndez
,,
65
Matias Perez
,,
66
Eduardo Sales
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
67
Alvaro Tardaguila
,,
68
Luis Martinez
,,
69
Jorge Gallegos
,,
70
Nemecio Garcia
,,
71
Renato Aparecido Dos Santos
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 30
72
Antonio Xavier Nascimento
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 32
73
Alex Diniz Correia
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
74
Ignacio Maldonado
+ 39
75
Edwin Sanchez Anzola
,,
76
Federico Castex
+ 19
77
Jose Ragonessi
+ 39
78
Gabriel Richard
+ 51
79
Jeremiaz Rodriguez
+ 19
80
Thomas Soladay
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
81
Christian Larrama
+ 2:36
82
Marcelo Graces
,,
83
Roberto Pinheiro da Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 3:57
84
Heber Gonzalez
+ 5:07
85
Emanuel Buffa
,,
86
Pablo Daniel Pintos Rodriguez
,,
87
Marco Cache
,,
88
Gaston Rovere
+ 5:35
89
Mario Alvarez
+ 5:36
90
Roman Jose Mastrángelo
+ 5:38
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
36:05:35
2
Tom Zirbel
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 18
3
Edgardo Simon
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
+ 26
4
Scott Zwizanski
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 32
5
Ivan Mauricio Casas
+ 43
6
Néstor Pías
+ 59
7
Luiz Carlos Amorim Ferrao Tavares
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
+ 1:03
8
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
+ 1:09
9
Ramiro Cabrera Gonzalez
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
+ 1:24
10
Carlos Johan Galviz
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
+ 1:25
11
Cristian Omar Clavero
+ 1:34
12
Mariano De Fino Silveiro
+ 1:35
13
Jorge Soto Perera
+ 1:51
14
Ludovic Turpin
+ 1:58
15
Jorge Bravo
+ 2:30
16
Hernán Cline
+ 2:52
17
Gregolry Panizo
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 2:55
18
Richard Mascarañas
+ 2:58
19
Luis Fernando Macias Hernandez
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
+ 3:09
20
Alan Presa
+ 3:17
21
Ken Hanson
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 3:18
22
Segundo Navarrete
+ 3:40
23
Agustin-Tomas Margaleff Dolara
,,
24
Gonzalo Tagliabue
+ 3:48
25
Jose Miraglia
+ 4:08
26
Alvaro Tardaguila
+ 4:09
27
Matias Medici
+ 4:29
28
Emannuel Yanez
+ 5:18
29
Ivan Malpica
+ 5:34
30
Adam Pierzga
+ 6:03
31
Nicolas Palma
+ 8:34
32
Roberto Pinheiro da Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
33
Roderick Asconegui
+ 9:02
34
Antonio Xavier Nascimento
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 9:34
35
Gabriel Richard
+ 11:02
36
Jeferson Vargas
+ 11:12
37
Cleberson Weber
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 11:26
38
Dario Raul Antonio Diaz
+ 12:07
39
Fernando Méndez
+ 12:08
40
Luis Martinez
+ 12:09
41
Mateo Martín Sasso Giménez
+ 14:02
42
Edwin Sanchez Anzola
+ 19:36
43
Alex Diniz Correia
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
+ 22:25
44
Jose Ragonessi
+ 23:14
45
Jonathan Paredes
+ 23:59
46
José Eriberto Rodrigues
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
+ 24:25
47
Hector Aguilar Figueiras
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 24:45
48
Javier Moreira
+ 25:16
49
Rafael Ferrero
+ 25:22
50
Bilker Castro
+ 26:06
51
Ignacio Maldonado
+ 26:25
52
Juan Manuel Sanchez
+ 28:12
53
Flavio Cardoso Santos
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 28:33
54
Claudio Granizal
+ 31:36
55
Chad Haga
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 32:23
56
Roman Jose Mastrángelo
+ 32:45
57
Edgar Fonseca
+ 32:51
58
Eduardo Sales
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 32:52
59
Edwar Camilo Moyano Rico
+ 33:02
60
Juan Diego Ramirez Calderon
+ 34:41
61
Mario Alvarez
+ 35:11
62
Nemecio Garcia
+ 35:20
63
Pablo Daniel Pintos Rodriguez
+ 35:23
64
Wilder Sergio Miraballes Seijas
+ 35:29
65
Joan De Souza
+ 36:33
66
Rodrigo Nascimento
+ 38:32
67
Alvaro Fabián Suarez
+ 39:31
68
Carlos Cabrera Perez
+ 41:42
69
Diego Betancourt
+ 48:02
70
Jeremiaz Rodriguez
+ 48:41
71
José Orlando Zabala
+ 51:10
72
Gregory Duarte
+ 54:22
73
Marcelo Graces
+ 56:15
74
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
+ 56:19
75
Thomas Soladay
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 56:33
76
Matias Perez
+ 57:58
77
Renato Aparecido Dos Santos
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 58:20
78
Federico Castex
+ 58:59
79
Christian Larrama
+ 1:00:15
80
Marco Cache
+ 1:04:49
81
Leonardo Barrera
+ 1:05:15
82
Federico Diaz
+ 1:06:41
83
Jorge Gallegos
+ 1:09:11
84
Marcelo Farina
+ 1:15:29
85
Emanuel Buffa
+ 1:15:30
86
Juan Branco
+ 1:17:31
87
Gustavo Zorzo
+ 1:22:11
88
Guilherme Hadlich
+ 1:23:14
89
Heber Gonzalez
+ 2:04:13
90
Gaston Rovere
+ 2:15:21
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren