Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay
Mercedes - Paysandú
Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay
Mercedes - Paysandú
Datum
1 april 2012
Startlocatie
Mercedes
Finish-locatie
Paysandú
Afstand
173.50 km
Uitslag
Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay (2.2)
Mercedes → Mercedes (173,50 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Hector Aguilar Figueiras
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
4:20:42
2
Edgardo Simon
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
3
Marvin Angarita
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
4
Dario Raul Antonio Diaz
,,
5
Luis Fernando Macias Hernandez
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
6
Ken Hanson
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
7
Jose Miraglia
,,
8
Alcides Flaviano Vieira
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
9
Adam Pierzga
,,
10
Bilker Castro
,,
11
Roberto Pinheiro da Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
12
Edwar Camilo Moyano Rico
,,
13
Jeferson Vargas
,,
14
Joan De Souza
,,
15
Leon José Gabriel Bone
,,
16
Ludovic Turpin
,,
17
Fernando Méndez
,,
18
Boris Carene
,,
19
José Orlando Zabala
,,
20
Ivan Mauricio Casas
,,
21
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
22
Richard Mascarañas
,,
23
Segundo Navarrete
,,
24
Geovane Fernandez
,,
25
Jorge Gallegos
,,
26
Pablo Daniel Pintos Rodriguez
,,
27
Hernán Cline
,,
28
Néstor Pías
,,
29
Camilo Pimentel
,,
30
Ignacio Maldonado
,,
31
Juan Manuel Sanchez
,,
32
Cristian Romero
,,
33
Jorge Soto Perera
,,
34
Nicolas Palma
,,
35
Alan Presa
,,
36
Mario Alvarez
,,
37
Renato Seabra
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
38
Ramiro Cabrera Gonzalez
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
39
Flavio Cardoso Santos
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
40
Matias Medici
,,
41
Ivan Malpica
,,
42
Wilder Sergio Miraballes Seijas
,,
43
Cleberson Weber
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
44
Roman Jose Mastrángelo
,,
45
Reid Mumford
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
46
Fabrice Cornelie
,,
47
Claudio Granizal
,,
48
Ramon Carretero
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
49
Alex Diniz Correia
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
50
Carlos Eduardo Quisphe-Quishpe
,,
51
Gonzalo Tagliabue
,,
52
Federico Castex
,,
53
Jose Ragonessi
,,
54
Rafael Ferrero
,,
55
Mariano De Fino Silveiro
,,
56
Carlos Cabrera Perez
,,
57
Tom Zirbel
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
58
José Eriberto Rodrigues
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
59
Luiz Carlos Amorim Ferrao Tavares
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
60
Jorge Bravo
,,
61
Jeremiaz Rodriguez
,,
62
Diego Betancourt
,,
63
Juan Diego Ramirez Calderon
,,
64
Gustavo Zorzo
,,
65
Alvaro Tardaguila
,,
66
Agustin-Tomas Margaleff Dolara
,,
67
Edwin Sanchez Anzola
,,
68
Javier Moreira
,,
69
Chad Haga
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
70
Carlos Johan Galviz
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
71
Luis Martinez
,,
72
Roderick Asconegui
,,
73
Mateo Martín Sasso Giménez
,,
74
Cristian Omar Clavero
,,
75
Edgar Fonseca
,,
76
Emannuel Yanez
,,
77
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
78
Alvaro Fabián Suarez
,,
79
Marcelo Farina
,,
80
Yonny Trentini
,,
81
Eduardo Sales
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
82
Antonio Xavier Nascimento
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
83
Alinton Gadea
,,
84
Ruben Mastelia
,,
85
Gregolry Panizo
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
86
Martín Bentancor
,,
87
Jonathan Paredes
,,
88
Leonardo Barrera
,,
89
Scott Zwizanski
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
90
Guilherme Hadlich
,,
91
Gabriel Aguiar
,,
92
Rodrigo Nascimento
,,
93
Gabriel Richard
,,
94
Renato Aparecido Dos Santos
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
95
Leonel Flores
,,
96
Murilo Affonso
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 25
97
Juan Branco
,,
98
Matias Perez
+ 47
99
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
+ 58
100
Alexis Mengen
+ 1:21
101
Adriano Martins
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
102
Nemecio Garcia
,,
103
Emanuel Buffa
,,
104
Thomas Soladay
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 1:27
105
Marcelo Graces
+ 1:47
106
Alexander Acosta
+ 2:23
107
Heber Gonzalez
+ 11:56
108
Gonzalo Bazan
,,
109
Federico Diaz
,,
110
Pablo Ciancio
,,
111
Christian Larrama
,,
112
Marco Cache
,,
113
Gaston Rovere
,,
114
Gregory Duarte
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Edgardo Simon
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
12:32:13
2
Hector Aguilar Figueiras
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 8
3
Ken Hanson
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 11
4
Marvin Angarita
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
+ 12
5
Dario Raul Antonio Diaz
+ 13
6
Flavio Cardoso Santos
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 19
7
Ignacio Maldonado
,,
8
Cristian Omar Clavero
+ 20
9
Roberto Pinheiro da Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 21
10
Wilder Sergio Miraballes Seijas
,,
11
Bilker Castro
+ 22
12
Adam Pierzga
,,
13
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
14
Alcides Flaviano Vieira
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
15
Edwar Camilo Moyano Rico
,,
16
Ivan Mauricio Casas
,,
17
Jorge Soto Perera
,,
18
Jeferson Vargas
,,
19
Jose Miraglia
,,
20
Ludovic Turpin
,,
21
Pablo Daniel Pintos Rodriguez
,,
22
Alan Presa
,,
23
Luis Fernando Macias Hernandez
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
24
Segundo Navarrete
,,
25
Geovane Fernandez
,,
26
Néstor Pías
,,
27
Fernando Méndez
,,
28
Camilo Pimentel
,,
29
Hernán Cline
,,
30
Ramiro Cabrera Gonzalez
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
31
Matias Medici
,,
32
Ivan Malpica
,,
33
Mario Alvarez
,,
34
Claudio Granizal
,,
35
Nicolas Palma
,,
36
Reid Mumford
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
37
Roderick Asconegui
,,
38
Renato Seabra
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
39
Richard Mascarañas
,,
40
Emannuel Yanez
,,
41
José Eriberto Rodrigues
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
42
Mariano De Fino Silveiro
,,
43
Cleberson Weber
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
44
Gonzalo Tagliabue
,,
45
Alvaro Tardaguila
,,
46
Jonathan Paredes
,,
47
Agustin-Tomas Margaleff Dolara
,,
48
Tom Zirbel
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
49
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
50
Roman Jose Mastrángelo
,,
51
Juan Diego Ramirez Calderon
,,
52
Jorge Bravo
,,
53
Luiz Carlos Amorim Ferrao Tavares
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
54
Scott Zwizanski
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
55
Carlos Johan Galviz
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
56
Antonio Xavier Nascimento
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
57
Mateo Martín Sasso Giménez
,,
58
Gregolry Panizo
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
59
Edwin Sanchez Anzola
+ 45
60
Jose Ragonessi
+ 58
61
Edgar Fonseca
,,
62
Chad Haga
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 1:04
63
Martín Bentancor
,,
64
Boris Carene
+ 1:13
65
Fabrice Cornelie
,,
66
Alex Diniz Correia
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
67
Carlos Cabrera Perez
,,
68
Juan Manuel Sanchez
+ 1:21
69
Luis Martinez
+ 2:09
70
Alinton Gadea
+ 2:14
71
Gabriel Richard
,,
72
Joan De Souza
+ 2:51
73
Nemecio Garcia
+ 3:44
74
Carlos Eduardo Quisphe-Quishpe
+ 7:28
75
Javier Moreira
+ 8:08
76
Eduardo Sales
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 8:19
77
Cristian Romero
+ 8:54
78
José Orlando Zabala
+ 9:34
79
Alvaro Fabián Suarez
+ 11:02
80
Thomas Soladay
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 11:17
81
Juan Branco
+ 11:29
82
Matias Perez
+ 11:30
83
Jeremiaz Rodriguez
+ 12:30
84
Leonel Flores
+ 12:34
85
Leon José Gabriel Bone
+ 12:37
86
Rodrigo Nascimento
+ 12:39
87
Jorge Gallegos
+ 13:20
88
Diego Betancourt
,,
89
Renato Aparecido Dos Santos
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
90
Gregory Duarte
+ 14:17
91
Marcelo Graces
+ 14:21
92
Yonny Trentini
+ 14:27
93
Ruben Mastelia
+ 15:27
94
Emanuel Buffa
+ 16:01
95
Ramon Carretero
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
+ 16:12
96
Marcelo Farina
,,
97
Federico Castex
+ 16:55
98
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
+ 17:10
99
Rafael Ferrero
+ 17:32
100
Leonardo Barrera
,,
101
Gabriel Aguiar
,,
102
Murilo Affonso
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 17:57
103
Alexis Mengen
+ 18:53
104
Adriano Martins
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
105
Guilherme Hadlich
+ 19:47
106
Marco Cache
+ 24:14
107
Federico Diaz
+ 28:08
108
Alexander Acosta
+ 28:15
109
Christian Larrama
+ 29:24
110
Gustavo Zorzo
+ 32:39
111
Gonzalo Bazan
+ 37:49
112
Pablo Ciancio
,,
113
Heber Gonzalez
+ 57:43
114
Gaston Rovere
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren