Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay
Paysandú - Salto
Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay
Paysandú - Salto
Datum
2 april 2012
Startlocatie
Paysandú
Finish-locatie
Salto
Afstand
113.50 km
Uitslag
Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay (2.2)
Paysandú → Paysandú (113,50 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Dario Raul Antonio Diaz
2:57:37
2
Ken Hanson
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
3
Cristian Omar Clavero
,,
4
Hector Aguilar Figueiras
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
5
Marvin Angarita
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
6
Edgardo Simon
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
7
Roberto Pinheiro da Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
8
Jose Miraglia
,,
9
Bilker Castro
,,
10
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
11
Adam Pierzga
,,
12
Nicolas Palma
,,
13
Alcides Flaviano Vieira
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
14
Alan Presa
,,
15
Néstor Pías
,,
16
Ivan Mauricio Casas
,,
17
Ramiro Cabrera Gonzalez
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
18
Tom Zirbel
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
19
Juan Manuel Sanchez
,,
20
Reid Mumford
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
21
Richard Mascarañas
,,
22
Jose Ragonessi
,,
23
Wilder Sergio Miraballes Seijas
,,
24
Pablo Daniel Pintos Rodriguez
,,
25
Ludovic Turpin
,,
26
Geovane Fernandez
,,
27
Edwar Camilo Moyano Rico
,,
28
Gonzalo Tagliabue
,,
29
Cleberson Weber
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
30
Mariano De Fino Silveiro
,,
31
Fernando Méndez
,,
32
Matias Medici
,,
33
Scott Zwizanski
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
34
Gregolry Panizo
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
35
Ivan Malpica
,,
36
Antonio Xavier Nascimento
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
37
Jorge Soto Perera
,,
38
Hernán Cline
,,
39
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
40
Boris Carene
,,
41
Carlos Eduardo Quisphe-Quishpe
,,
42
Chad Haga
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
43
Emannuel Yanez
,,
44
Flavio Cardoso Santos
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
45
Luis Fernando Macias Hernandez
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
46
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
47
Gabriel Richard
,,
48
Cristian Romero
,,
49
Renato Seabra
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
50
Jeferson Vargas
,,
51
Jorge Bravo
,,
52
Ignacio Maldonado
,,
53
Martín Bentancor
,,
54
Agustin-Tomas Margaleff Dolara
,,
55
Segundo Navarrete
,,
56
Camilo Pimentel
,,
57
Luiz Carlos Amorim Ferrao Tavares
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
58
Edgar Fonseca
,,
59
Carlos Cabrera Perez
,,
60
José Orlando Zabala
,,
61
Jonathan Paredes
,,
62
Javier Moreira
,,
63
Gustavo Zorzo
,,
64
Jeremiaz Rodriguez
,,
65
Carlos Johan Galviz
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
66
Guilherme Hadlich
,,
67
Luis Martinez
,,
68
Mateo Martín Sasso Giménez
,,
69
Ruben Mastelia
,,
70
Diego Betancourt
,,
71
Gabriel Aguiar
,,
72
Alvaro Fabián Suarez
,,
73
Leonel Flores
,,
74
Juan Diego Ramirez Calderon
,,
75
Eduardo Sales
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
76
Federico Castex
,,
77
Marco Cache
,,
78
Roman Jose Mastrángelo
,,
79
Mario Alvarez
,,
80
Yonny Trentini
,,
81
Federico Diaz
,,
82
Alex Diniz Correia
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
83
Alinton Gadea
,,
84
José Eriberto Rodrigues
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
85
Murilo Affonso
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
86
Marcelo Farina
,,
87
Edwin Sanchez Anzola
,,
88
Claudio Granizal
,,
89
Fabrice Cornelie
,,
90
Jorge Gallegos
,,
91
Gaston Rovere
,,
92
Pablo Ciancio
,,
93
Juan Branco
,,
94
Rodrigo Nascimento
,,
95
Gregory Duarte
,,
96
Rafael Ferrero
,,
97
Heber Gonzalez
,,
98
Roderick Asconegui
,,
99
Gonzalo Bazan
,,
100
Matias Perez
,,
101
Nemecio Garcia
,,
102
Emanuel Buffa
,,
103
Adriano Martins
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
104
Thomas Soladay
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
105
Renato Aparecido Dos Santos
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
106
Leon José Gabriel Bone
,,
107
Christian Larrama
,,
108
Alexander Acosta
,,
109
Joan De Souza
,,
110
Leonardo Barrera
,,
111
Alexis Mengen
,,
112
Marcelo Graces
,,
113
Alvaro Tardaguila
,,
114
Ramon Carretero
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Edgardo Simon
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
15:29:50
2
Dario Raul Antonio Diaz
+ 3
3
Ken Hanson
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 5
4
Hector Aguilar Figueiras
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 8
5
Marvin Angarita
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
+ 12
6
Cristian Omar Clavero
+ 16
7
Flavio Cardoso Santos
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 19
8
Ignacio Maldonado
,,
9
Roberto Pinheiro da Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 21
10
Wilder Sergio Miraballes Seijas
,,
11
Alvaro Tardaguila
,,
12
Bilker Castro
+ 22
13
Adam Pierzga
,,
14
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
15
Alcides Flaviano Vieira
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
16
Ivan Mauricio Casas
,,
17
Jose Miraglia
,,
18
Edwar Camilo Moyano Rico
,,
19
Alan Presa
,,
20
Néstor Pías
,,
21
Pablo Daniel Pintos Rodriguez
,,
22
Ludovic Turpin
,,
23
Jorge Soto Perera
,,
24
Geovane Fernandez
,,
25
Jeferson Vargas
,,
26
Luis Fernando Macias Hernandez
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
27
Ramiro Cabrera Gonzalez
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
28
Fernando Méndez
,,
29
Segundo Navarrete
,,
30
Hernán Cline
,,
31
Matias Medici
,,
32
Nicolas Palma
,,
33
Ivan Malpica
,,
34
Reid Mumford
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
35
Camilo Pimentel
,,
36
Richard Mascarañas
,,
37
Mariano De Fino Silveiro
,,
38
Cleberson Weber
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
39
Renato Seabra
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
40
Tom Zirbel
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
41
Gonzalo Tagliabue
,,
42
Emannuel Yanez
,,
43
Mario Alvarez
,,
44
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
45
Claudio Granizal
,,
46
Agustin-Tomas Margaleff Dolara
,,
47
Scott Zwizanski
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
48
Jonathan Paredes
,,
49
Jorge Bravo
,,
50
Antonio Xavier Nascimento
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
51
Roderick Asconegui
,,
52
José Eriberto Rodrigues
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
53
Luiz Carlos Amorim Ferrao Tavares
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
54
Gregolry Panizo
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
55
Juan Diego Ramirez Calderon
,,
56
Roman Jose Mastrángelo
,,
57
Carlos Johan Galviz
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
58
Mateo Martín Sasso Giménez
,,
59
Edwin Sanchez Anzola
+ 42
60
Jose Ragonessi
+ 58
61
Edgar Fonseca
,,
62
Chad Haga
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 1:04
63
Martín Bentancor
,,
64
Boris Carene
+ 1:13
65
Carlos Cabrera Perez
,,
66
Alex Diniz Correia
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
67
Fabrice Cornelie
,,
68
Juan Manuel Sanchez
+ 1:21
69
Luis Martinez
+ 2:09
70
Gabriel Richard
+ 2:14
71
Alinton Gadea
,,
72
Joan De Souza
+ 2:51
73
Nemecio Garcia
+ 3:41
74
Carlos Eduardo Quisphe-Quishpe
+ 7:28
75
Javier Moreira
+ 8:08
76
Eduardo Sales
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 8:19
77
Cristian Romero
+ 8:54
78
José Orlando Zabala
+ 9:34
79
Alvaro Fabián Suarez
+ 11:02
80
Thomas Soladay
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 11:17
81
Matias Perez
+ 11:28
82
Juan Branco
+ 11:29
83
Jeremiaz Rodriguez
+ 12:30
84
Leonel Flores
+ 12:34
85
Leon José Gabriel Bone
+ 12:37
86
Rodrigo Nascimento
,,
87
Renato Aparecido Dos Santos
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 13:19
88
Jorge Gallegos
+ 13:20
89
Diego Betancourt
,,
90
Gregory Duarte
+ 14:17
91
Marcelo Graces
+ 14:21
92
Yonny Trentini
+ 14:27
93
Ruben Mastelia
+ 15:27
94
Emanuel Buffa
+ 16:01
95
Marcelo Farina
+ 16:12
96
Ramon Carretero
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
97
Federico Castex
+ 16:55
98
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
+ 17:10
99
Rafael Ferrero
+ 17:32
100
Gabriel Aguiar
,,
101
Leonardo Barrera
,,
102
Murilo Affonso
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 17:57
103
Adriano Martins
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
+ 18:53
104
Alexis Mengen
,,
105
Guilherme Hadlich
+ 19:47
106
Marco Cache
+ 24:14
107
Federico Diaz
+ 28:08
108
Alexander Acosta
+ 28:15
109
Christian Larrama
+ 29:24
110
Gustavo Zorzo
+ 32:39
111
Gonzalo Bazan
+ 37:49
112
Pablo Ciancio
,,
113
Heber Gonzalez
+ 57:43
114
Gaston Rovere
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren