Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay
Tacuarembó - Tacuarembó
Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay
Tacuarembó - Tacuarembó
Datum
3 april 2012
Startlocatie
Tacuarembó
Finish-locatie
Tacuarembó
Afstand
141.10 km
Uitslag
Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay (2.2)
Tacuarembó → Tacuarembó (141,10 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Ken Hanson
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
2:55:31
2
Dario Raul Antonio Diaz
,,
3
Roberto Pinheiro da Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
4
Hector Aguilar Figueiras
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
5
Alcides Flaviano Vieira
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
6
Marvin Angarita
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
7
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
8
Cristian Omar Clavero
,,
9
Martín Bentancor
,,
10
Luis Fernando Macias Hernandez
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
11
Edgardo Simon
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
12
Segundo Navarrete
,,
13
Alan Presa
,,
14
Richard Mascarañas
,,
15
Ignacio Maldonado
,,
16
Cleberson Weber
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
17
Nicolas Palma
,,
18
Ludovic Turpin
,,
19
Jose Miraglia
,,
20
Chad Haga
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
21
Hernán Cline
,,
22
Juan Manuel Sanchez
,,
23
Boris Carene
,,
24
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
25
Mario Alvarez
,,
26
Carlos Cabrera Perez
,,
27
Alvaro Fabián Suarez
,,
28
Mariano De Fino Silveiro
,,
29
Leon José Gabriel Bone
,,
30
Ramiro Cabrera Gonzalez
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
31
Matias Medici
,,
32
Renato Seabra
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
33
Fernando Méndez
,,
34
Gabriel Aguiar
,,
35
Edwin Sanchez Anzola
,,
36
Alex Diniz Correia
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
37
Wilder Sergio Miraballes Seijas
,,
38
Adam Pierzga
,,
39
José Eriberto Rodrigues
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
40
Luiz Carlos Amorim Ferrao Tavares
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
41
Flavio Cardoso Santos
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
42
Claudio Granizal
,,
43
Néstor Pías
,,
44
Agustin-Tomas Margaleff Dolara
,,
45
Gregolry Panizo
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
46
Rodrigo Nascimento
,,
47
Jose Ragonessi
,,
48
Roman Jose Mastrángelo
,,
49
Gonzalo Tagliabue
,,
50
Antonio Xavier Nascimento
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
51
Leonardo Barrera
,,
52
Reid Mumford
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
53
Juan Diego Ramirez Calderon
,,
54
Thomas Soladay
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
55
Ivan Malpica
,,
56
Cristian Romero
,,
57
Alvaro Tardaguila
,,
58
Jorge Bravo
,,
59
Edwar Camilo Moyano Rico
,,
60
Rafael Ferrero
,,
61
Eduardo Sales
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
62
Roderick Asconegui
,,
63
Yonny Trentini
,,
64
Javier Moreira
,,
65
Bilker Castro
,,
66
Pablo Daniel Pintos Rodriguez
,,
67
Federico Diaz
,,
68
Jonathan Paredes
,,
69
Camilo Pimentel
,,
70
Edgar Fonseca
,,
71
Diego Betancourt
,,
72
Carlos Johan Galviz
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
73
Ivan Mauricio Casas
,,
74
Joan De Souza
,,
75
Scott Zwizanski
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
76
Tom Zirbel
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
77
Luis Martinez
,,
78
Emannuel Yanez
,,
79
Jeremiaz Rodriguez
,,
80
Marco Cache
,,
81
Murilo Affonso
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
82
Ramon Carretero
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
83
Gustavo Zorzo
,,
84
Matias Perez
,,
85
Gabriel Richard
,,
86
Jorge Soto Perera
,,
87
Gregory Duarte
,,
88
Mateo Martín Sasso Giménez
,,
89
Nemecio Garcia
,,
90
Fabrice Cornelie
,,
91
Jeferson Vargas
,,
92
Christian Larrama
,,
93
Adriano Martins
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
+ 3:01
94
Renato Aparecido Dos Santos
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
95
Marcelo Graces
+ 5:25
96
Alexis Mengen
,,
97
Federico Castex
+ 5:51
98
José Orlando Zabala
,,
99
Emanuel Buffa
,,
100
Alexander Acosta
,,
101
Gaston Rovere
,,
102
Heber Gonzalez
,,
103
Gonzalo Bazan
,,
104
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
105
Marcelo Farina
,,
106
Alinton Gadea
+ 6:19
107
Geovane Fernandez
,,
108
Ruben Mastelia
,,
109
Guilherme Hadlich
,,
110
Carlos Eduardo Quisphe-Quishpe
,,
111
Jorge Gallegos
+ 21:45
112
Leonel Flores
,,
113
Juan Branco
,,
DNF
Pablo Ciancio
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Dario Raul Antonio Diaz
17:53:15
2
Ken Hanson
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 1
3
Edgardo Simon
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
+ 6
4
Hector Aguilar Figueiras
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 13
5
Marvin Angarita
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
+ 18
6
Cristian Omar Clavero
+ 20
7
Roberto Pinheiro da Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 23
8
Ignacio Maldonado
+ 25
9
Flavio Cardoso Santos
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
10
Jonathan Paredes
,,
11
Alvaro Tardaguila
,,
12
Hernán Cline
+ 27
13
Wilder Sergio Miraballes Seijas
,,
14
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
+ 28
15
Alcides Flaviano Vieira
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
16
Adam Pierzga
,,
17
Jose Miraglia
,,
18
Alan Presa
,,
19
Bilker Castro
,,
20
Ludovic Turpin
,,
21
Luis Fernando Macias Hernandez
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
22
Edwar Camilo Moyano Rico
,,
23
Néstor Pías
,,
24
Ivan Mauricio Casas
,,
25
Segundo Navarrete
,,
26
Ramiro Cabrera Gonzalez
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
27
Fernando Méndez
,,
28
Pablo Daniel Pintos Rodriguez
,,
29
Nicolas Palma
,,
30
Matias Medici
,,
31
Richard Mascarañas
,,
32
Jorge Soto Perera
,,
33
Cleberson Weber
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
34
Ivan Malpica
,,
35
Jeferson Vargas
,,
36
Reid Mumford
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
37
Mariano De Fino Silveiro
,,
38
Renato Seabra
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
39
Mario Alvarez
,,
40
Camilo Pimentel
,,
41
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
42
Gonzalo Tagliabue
,,
43
Claudio Granizal
,,
44
Tom Zirbel
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
45
Agustin-Tomas Margaleff Dolara
,,
46
Emannuel Yanez
,,
47
José Eriberto Rodrigues
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
48
Luiz Carlos Amorim Ferrao Tavares
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
49
Antonio Xavier Nascimento
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
50
Gregolry Panizo
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
51
Jorge Bravo
,,
52
Roderick Asconegui
,,
53
Scott Zwizanski
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
54
Roman Jose Mastrángelo
,,
55
Juan Diego Ramirez Calderon
,,
56
Carlos Johan Galviz
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
57
Mateo Martín Sasso Giménez
,,
58
Edwin Sanchez Anzola
+ 48
59
Jose Ragonessi
+ 1:04
60
Edgar Fonseca
,,
61
Chad Haga
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 1:10
62
Martín Bentancor
,,
63
Boris Carene
+ 1:19
64
Carlos Cabrera Perez
,,
65
Alex Diniz Correia
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
66
Fabrice Cornelie
,,
67
Juan Manuel Sanchez
+ 1:27
68
Luis Martinez
+ 2:15
69
Gabriel Richard
+ 2:20
70
Joan De Souza
+ 2:57
71
Nemecio Garcia
+ 3:47
72
Geovane Fernandez
+ 6:47
73
Javier Moreira
+ 8:14
74
Eduardo Sales
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 8:25
75
Alinton Gadea
+ 8:39
76
Cristian Romero
+ 9:00
77
Alvaro Fabián Suarez
+ 11:08
78
Thomas Soladay
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 11:23
79
Matias Perez
+ 11:34
80
Jeremiaz Rodriguez
+ 12:36
81
Leon José Gabriel Bone
+ 12:43
82
Rodrigo Nascimento
,,
83
Diego Betancourt
+ 13:26
84
Carlos Eduardo Quisphe-Quishpe
+ 13:53
85
Gregory Duarte
+ 14:23
86
Yonny Trentini
+ 14:33
87
José Orlando Zabala
+ 15:31
88
Ramon Carretero
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
+ 16:18
89
Renato Aparecido Dos Santos
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 16:26
90
Gabriel Aguiar
+ 17:38
91
Rafael Ferrero
,,
92
Leonardo Barrera
,,
93
Murilo Affonso
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 18:03
94
Marcelo Graces
+ 19:52
95
Ruben Mastelia
+ 21:52
96
Emanuel Buffa
+ 21:58
97
Adriano Martins
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
+ 22:00
98
Marcelo Farina
+ 22:09
99
Federico Castex
+ 22:52
100
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
+ 23:07
101
Marco Cache
+ 24:20
102
Alexis Mengen
+ 24:24
103
Guilherme Hadlich
+ 26:12
104
Federico Diaz
+ 28:14
105
Christian Larrama
+ 29:30
106
Gustavo Zorzo
+ 32:45
107
Juan Branco
+ 33:20
108
Alexander Acosta
+ 34:12
109
Leonel Flores
+ 34:25
110
Jorge Gallegos
+ 35:11
111
Gonzalo Bazan
+ 43:46
112
Heber Gonzalez
+ 1:03:40
113
Gaston Rovere
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren