Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay
Treinta y Tres - Minas
Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay
Treinta y Tres - Minas
Datum
5 april 2012
Startlocatie
Treinta y Tres
Finish-locatie
Minas
Afstand
165.90 km
Uitslag
Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay (2.2)
Treinta y Tres → Treinta y Tres (165,90 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Cristian Omar Clavero
4:04:45
2
Edgardo Simon
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
3
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
4
Marvin Angarita
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
5
Adam Pierzga
,,
6
Roberto Pinheiro da Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
7
Jeferson Vargas
,,
8
Alcides Flaviano Vieira
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
9
Segundo Navarrete
,,
10
Ludovic Turpin
,,
11
Jose Miraglia
,,
12
Ken Hanson
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
13
Jorge Soto Perera
,,
14
Richard Mascarañas
,,
15
Cleberson Weber
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
16
Alan Presa
,,
17
Néstor Pías
,,
18
Gonzalo Tagliabue
,,
19
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
20
Renato Seabra
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
21
Ivan Mauricio Casas
,,
22
Tom Zirbel
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
23
Carlos Johan Galviz
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
24
Alvaro Tardaguila
,,
25
Matias Medici
,,
26
Nicolas Palma
,,
27
Luis Martinez
,,
28
Jorge Bravo
,,
29
Luiz Carlos Amorim Ferrao Tavares
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
30
Hernán Cline
,,
31
Emannuel Yanez
,,
32
Mariano De Fino Silveiro
,,
33
Luis Fernando Macias Hernandez
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
34
Agustin-Tomas Margaleff Dolara
,,
35
Ramiro Cabrera Gonzalez
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
36
Gregolry Panizo
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
37
Scott Zwizanski
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
38
Gabriel Richard
,,
39
Fernando Méndez
,,
40
Javier Moreira
+ 9
41
Antonio Xavier Nascimento
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
42
Mateo Martín Sasso Giménez
,,
43
Dario Raul Antonio Diaz
,,
44
Ivan Malpica
+ 15
45
Roderick Asconegui
+ 1:28
46
Rafael Ferrero
,,
47
Reid Mumford
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 1:57
48
Leonardo Barrera
+ 18:00
49
Renato Aparecido Dos Santos
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
50
Marcelo Graces
,,
51
Edwin Sanchez Anzola
,,
52
Boris Carene
,,
53
Jorge Gallegos
,,
54
José Orlando Zabala
,,
55
Federico Castex
,,
56
Alvaro Fabián Suarez
,,
57
Christian Larrama
,,
58
Chad Haga
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
59
Edgar Fonseca
,,
60
Nemecio Garcia
,,
61
Juan Branco
,,
62
Jose Ragonessi
,,
63
Pablo Daniel Pintos Rodriguez
,,
64
Wilder Sergio Miraballes Seijas
,,
65
Hector Aguilar Figueiras
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
66
Flavio Cardoso Santos
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
67
Juan Diego Ramirez Calderon
,,
68
Carlos Cabrera Perez
,,
69
Ignacio Maldonado
,,
70
Camilo Pimentel
,,
71
Mario Alvarez
,,
72
Bilker Castro
,,
73
Diego Betancourt
,,
74
Matias Perez
,,
75
Joan De Souza
,,
76
Jonathan Paredes
,,
77
Claudio Granizal
,,
78
Edwar Camilo Moyano Rico
,,
79
Juan Manuel Sanchez
,,
80
Murilo Affonso
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
81
Eduardo Sales
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
82
Federico Diaz
,,
83
Alexis Mengen
,,
84
Guilherme Hadlich
,,
85
Roman Jose Mastrángelo
,,
86
Marco Cache
,,
87
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
88
Thomas Soladay
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
89
José Eriberto Rodrigues
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
90
Emanuel Buffa
,,
91
Alex Diniz Correia
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
92
Jeremiaz Rodriguez
,,
93
Gregory Duarte
,,
94
Rodrigo Nascimento
,,
95
Gustavo Zorzo
+ 20:27
96
Gaston Rovere
+ 22:09
97
Heber Gonzalez
+ 24:40
98
Marcelo Farina
,,
DNF
Yonny Trentini
DNF
Gabriel Aguiar
DNF
Alinton Gadea
DNF
Gonzalo Bazan
DNF
Adriano Martins
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
DNF
Fabrice Cornelie
DNF
Leon José Gabriel Bone
DNF
Leonel Flores
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Ken Hanson
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
25:32:02
2
Edgardo Simon
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
+ 5
3
Cristian Omar Clavero
+ 16
4
Marvin Angarita
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
+ 27
5
Roberto Pinheiro da Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 32
6
Alvaro Tardaguila
+ 33
7
Ivan Mauricio Casas
+ 34
8
Fernando Méndez
,,
9
Luis Fernando Macias Hernandez
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
+ 35
10
Richard Mascarañas
,,
11
Hernán Cline
+ 36
12
Alcides Flaviano Vieira
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 37
13
Jose Miraglia
,,
14
Alan Presa
,,
15
Ludovic Turpin
,,
16
Segundo Navarrete
,,
17
Néstor Pías
,,
18
Jorge Soto Perera
,,
19
Ramiro Cabrera Gonzalez
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
20
Nicolas Palma
,,
21
Cleberson Weber
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
22
Renato Seabra
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
23
Gonzalo Tagliabue
,,
24
Mariano De Fino Silveiro
,,
25
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
26
Tom Zirbel
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
27
Agustin-Tomas Margaleff Dolara
,,
28
Jorge Bravo
,,
29
Emannuel Yanez
,,
30
Luiz Carlos Amorim Ferrao Tavares
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
31
Gregolry Panizo
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
32
Scott Zwizanski
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
33
Carlos Johan Galviz
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
34
Ivan Malpica
+ 52
35
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
+ 53
36
Luis Martinez
+ 2:24
37
Reid Mumford
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 2:34
38
Jeferson Vargas
+ 4:32
39
Adam Pierzga
+ 4:33
40
Matias Medici
,,
41
Antonio Xavier Nascimento
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 4:42
42
Roderick Asconegui
+ 6:01
43
Gabriel Richard
+ 6:25
44
Dario Raul Antonio Diaz
+ 9:28
45
Mateo Martín Sasso Giménez
+ 9:59
46
Javier Moreira
+ 12:28
47
Hector Aguilar Figueiras
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 18:16
48
Ignacio Maldonado
+ 18:34
49
Jonathan Paredes
,,
50
Roman Jose Mastrángelo
+ 18:35
51
Pablo Daniel Pintos Rodriguez
+ 18:36
52
Edwar Camilo Moyano Rico
+ 18:37
53
Mario Alvarez
,,
54
Edwin Sanchez Anzola
+ 18:57
55
Jose Ragonessi
+ 19:13
56
Chad Haga
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 19:19
57
Boris Carene
+ 19:28
58
Alex Diniz Correia
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
59
Nemecio Garcia
+ 21:56
60
Bilker Castro
+ 22:33
61
José Eriberto Rodrigues
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
62
Rafael Ferrero
+ 23:11
63
Juan Manuel Sanchez
+ 23:32
64
Eduardo Sales
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 26:34
65
Flavio Cardoso Santos
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 26:49
66
Edgar Fonseca
+ 27:28
67
Wilder Sergio Miraballes Seijas
+ 27:49
68
Camilo Pimentel
+ 27:50
69
Claudio Granizal
,,
70
Juan Diego Ramirez Calderon
,,
71
Carlos Cabrera Perez
+ 28:22
72
Joan De Souza
+ 30:19
73
Alvaro Fabián Suarez
+ 33:13
74
Jeremiaz Rodriguez
+ 34:41
75
Rodrigo Nascimento
+ 34:48
76
Murilo Affonso
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 40:08
77
Diego Betancourt
+ 40:48
78
Gregory Duarte
+ 41:45
79
Marcelo Graces
+ 41:57
80
Thomas Soladay
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 42:43
81
José Orlando Zabala
+ 42:53
82
Matias Perez
+ 42:54
83
Federico Castex
+ 44:57
84
Marco Cache
+ 46:25
85
Renato Aparecido Dos Santos
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 46:28
86
Leonardo Barrera
+ 48:58
87
Federico Diaz
+ 50:19
88
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
+ 50:29
89
Christian Larrama
+ 51:32
90
Emanuel Buffa
+ 52:00
91
Alexis Mengen
+ 55:48
92
Gustavo Zorzo
+ 56:08
93
Guilherme Hadlich
+ 57:32
94
Marcelo Farina
+ 58:51
95
Jorge Gallegos
+ 1:02:33
96
Juan Branco
+ 1:03:22
97
Gaston Rovere
+ 1:39:09
98
Heber Gonzalez
+ 1:41:40
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren