Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay
Montevideo - Durazno
Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay
Montevideo - Durazno
Datum
7 april 2012
Startlocatie
Montevideo
Finish-locatie
Durazno
Afstand
185.00 km
Uitslag
Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay (2.2)
Montevideo → Montevideo (185,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Dario Raul Antonio Diaz
5:00:04
2
Edgardo Simon
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
3
Cristian Omar Clavero
,,
4
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
5
Ken Hanson
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
6
Luis Fernando Macias Hernandez
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
7
Marvin Angarita
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
8
Néstor Pías
,,
9
Bilker Castro
,,
10
Adam Pierzga
,,
11
Emannuel Yanez
,,
12
Ludovic Turpin
,,
13
Edgar Fonseca
,,
14
Jeferson Vargas
,,
15
Joan De Souza
,,
16
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
17
Ignacio Maldonado
,,
18
Ivan Mauricio Casas
,,
19
Nicolas Palma
,,
20
Diego Betancourt
,,
21
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
22
Alan Presa
,,
23
Scott Zwizanski
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
24
Juan Manuel Sanchez
,,
25
Wilder Sergio Miraballes Seijas
,,
26
José Orlando Zabala
,,
27
Claudio Granizal
,,
28
Jonathan Paredes
,,
29
Agustin-Tomas Margaleff Dolara
,,
30
Rafael Ferrero
,,
31
Gregolry Panizo
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
32
Mariano De Fino Silveiro
,,
33
Jorge Bravo
,,
34
Richard Mascarañas
,,
35
Luiz Carlos Amorim Ferrao Tavares
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
36
Jorge Soto Perera
,,
37
Juan Diego Ramirez Calderon
,,
38
Carlos Johan Galviz
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
39
Tom Zirbel
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
40
Jose Miraglia
,,
41
Alvaro Fabián Suarez
,,
42
Mateo Martín Sasso Giménez
,,
43
Gonzalo Tagliabue
,,
44
Hector Aguilar Figueiras
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
45
Gabriel Richard
,,
46
Alvaro Tardaguila
,,
47
Roderick Asconegui
,,
48
Matias Medici
,,
49
Segundo Navarrete
,,
50
Ivan Malpica
,,
51
Hernán Cline
,,
52
Edwin Sanchez Anzola
,,
53
José Eriberto Rodrigues
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
54
Jorge Gallegos
,,
55
Rodrigo Nascimento
+ 14
56
Alex Diniz Correia
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
,,
57
Eduardo Sales
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
58
Antonio Xavier Nascimento
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
59
Jose Ragonessi
,,
60
Roberto Pinheiro da Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 23
61
Flavio Cardoso Santos
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
62
Christian Larrama
+ 25
63
Ramiro Cabrera Gonzalez
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
,,
64
Renato Aparecido Dos Santos
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 7:21
65
Marcelo Graces
,,
66
Luis Martinez
,,
67
Chad Haga
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
68
Heber Gonzalez
,,
69
Thomas Soladay
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
70
Federico Castex
,,
71
Juan Branco
,,
72
Nemecio Garcia
,,
73
Javier Moreira
,,
74
Edwar Camilo Moyano Rico
,,
75
Matias Perez
,,
76
Carlos Cabrera Perez
,,
77
Pablo Daniel Pintos Rodriguez
,,
78
Leonardo Barrera
,,
79
Fernando Méndez
,,
80
Jeremiaz Rodriguez
,,
81
Marcelo Farina
,,
82
Gregory Duarte
,,
83
Emanuel Buffa
,,
84
Cleberson Weber
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
85
Mario Alvarez
,,
86
Marco Cache
,,
87
Roman Jose Mastrángelo
+ 7:28
88
Federico Diaz
+ 7:29
89
Alexis Mengen
,,
90
Gustavo Zorzo
+ 20:19
91
Guilherme Hadlich
,,
92
Gaston Rovere
+ 20:27
DNF
Renato Seabra
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
DNF
Murilo Affonso
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
DNF
Alcides Flaviano Vieira
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
DNF
Camilo Pimentel
DNF
Boris Carene
DNF
Reid Mumford
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
31:09:54
2
Tom Zirbel
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 18
3
Edgardo Simon
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
+ 32
4
Scott Zwizanski
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
5
Ivan Mauricio Casas
+ 43
6
Luiz Carlos Amorim Ferrao Tavares
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
+ 52
7
Néstor Pías
+ 59
8
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
+ 1:09
9
Ramiro Cabrera Gonzalez
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
+ 1:13
10
Carlos Johan Galviz
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
+ 1:14
11
Mariano De Fino Silveiro
+ 1:35
12
Cristian Omar Clavero
+ 1:38
13
Jorge Soto Perera
+ 1:40
14
Ludovic Turpin
+ 1:58
15
Jorge Bravo
+ 2:19
16
Hernán Cline
+ 2:31
17
Gregolry Panizo
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 2:34
18
Richard Mascarañas
+ 2:58
19
Alan Presa
+ 3:06
20
Luis Fernando Macias Hernandez
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
+ 3:09
21
Segundo Navarrete
+ 3:19
22
Ken Hanson
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 3:28
23
Agustin-Tomas Margaleff Dolara
+ 3:29
24
Gonzalo Tagliabue
+ 3:37
25
Marvin Angarita
Movistar Team Continental
Movistar Team Continental
+ 3:43
26
Alvaro Tardaguila
+ 3:48
27
Jose Miraglia
+ 3:57
28
Matias Medici
+ 4:08
29
Roberto Pinheiro da Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 4:37
30
Emannuel Yanez
+ 5:07
31
Ivan Malpica
+ 5:13
32
Adam Pierzga
+ 5:52
33
Nicolas Palma
+ 8:23
34
Roderick Asconegui
+ 9:02
35
Antonio Xavier Nascimento
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
36
Gabriel Richard
+ 10:11
37
Jeferson Vargas
+ 11:01
38
Cleberson Weber
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 11:05
39
Fernando Méndez
+ 11:47
40
Dario Raul Antonio Diaz
+ 11:48
41
Luis Martinez
+ 11:52
42
Mateo Martín Sasso Giménez
+ 13:41
43
Edwin Sanchez Anzola
+ 19:01
44
Alex Diniz Correia
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
+ 21:53
45
Jose Ragonessi
+ 22:35
46
Jonathan Paredes
+ 23:48
47
José Eriberto Rodrigues
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
+ 24:04
48
Hector Aguilar Figueiras
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 24:24
49
Javier Moreira
+ 24:55
50
Rafael Ferrero
+ 25:11
51
Ignacio Maldonado
+ 25:46
52
Bilker Castro
+ 25:55
53
Roman Jose Mastrángelo
+ 27:07
54
Juan Manuel Sanchez
+ 28:01
55
Flavio Cardoso Santos
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 28:12
56
Mario Alvarez
+ 29:35
57
Pablo Daniel Pintos Rodriguez
+ 30:16
58
Claudio Granizal
+ 31:25
59
Chad Haga
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 32:02
60
Eduardo Sales
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 32:31
61
Edgar Fonseca
+ 32:51
62
Edwar Camilo Moyano Rico
,,
63
Juan Diego Ramirez Calderon
+ 34:30
64
Nemecio Garcia
+ 34:59
65
Wilder Sergio Miraballes Seijas
+ 35:18
66
Joan De Souza
+ 36:22
67
Rodrigo Nascimento
+ 38:11
68
Alvaro Fabián Suarez
+ 39:20
69
Carlos Cabrera Perez
+ 41:21
70
Diego Betancourt
+ 47:51
71
Jeremiaz Rodriguez
+ 49:00
72
José Orlando Zabala
+ 50:59
73
Marcelo Graces
+ 53:39
74
Gregory Duarte
+ 54:11
75
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
Real Cycling Team
Real Cycling Team
+ 56:19
76
Thomas Soladay
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 56:52
77
Matias Perez
+ 57:37
78
Christian Larrama
+ 57:39
79
Renato Aparecido Dos Santos
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 57:50
80
Federico Castex
+ 59:18
81
Marco Cache
+ 59:44
82
Leonardo Barrera
+ 1:05:04
83
Federico Diaz
+ 1:06:20
84
Jorge Gallegos
+ 1:08:50
85
Emanuel Buffa
+ 1:10:23
86
Alexis Mengen
+ 1:11:53
87
Marcelo Farina
+ 1:15:08
88
Juan Branco
+ 1:17:10
89
Gustavo Zorzo
+ 1:21:50
90
Guilherme Hadlich
+ 1:22:53
91
Heber Gonzalez
+ 1:59:06
92
Gaston Rovere
+ 2:09:46
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren