Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Vuelta Mexico
Acapulco - Acapulco
Vuelta Mexico
Acapulco - Acapulco
Datum
18 maart 2012
Startlocatie
Acapulco
Finish-locatie
Acapulco
Afstand
100.00 km
Uitslag
Vuelta Mexico (2.2)
Acapulco → Acapulco (100,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Hector Aguilar Figueiras
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
1:58:26
2
José Fernando Antogna
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
3
Arnold Alcolea
,,
4
Tobyn Horton
Team Raleigh - GAC
Team Raleigh - GAC
,,
5
Alain Gonzalez
,,
6
Yasmani Martinez Regalado
,,
7
Yovcho Yovchev
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
8
Evan Oliphant
Team Raleigh - GAC
Team Raleigh - GAC
,,
9
Hector Hugo Zamarron Rangel
,,
10
Michael Reihs
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
11
Julio Padilla Miranda
,,
12
Juan Antonio Aguirre
,,
13
Pedro Sibila Romero
,,
14
Tyler Wren
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
15
Marlon Alirio Perez Arango
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
,,
16
Rodolfo Fernandez
,,
17
Domingo Gonzales
,,
18
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
,,
19
Sergio Escobar Roure
,,
20
Marino Palandri
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
21
William Valencia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
,,
22
Juan Enrique Aldapa
,,
23
Tucker Gerald
,,
24
Ivan Carbajal
,,
25
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
,,
26
Tony Baca Soto
,,
27
Rafael Soto
,,
28
Niv Libner
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
29
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
,,
30
Roberto Pinheiro da Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
31
Eduardo Lugo
,,
32
Liam Holohan
Team Raleigh - GAC
Team Raleigh - GAC
,,
33
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
,,
34
Javier Benitez Pomares
,,
35
Coulton Hartrich
,,
36
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
37
Pedro Portuondo Torres
,,
38
Gustavo Alberto Lopez
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
,,
39
Patrik Moren
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
40
Manuel Rodas Ochoa
,,
41
Alejandro Morales
,,
42
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
,,
43
Alejandro Alberto Borrajo
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
44
Alder Torres
,,
45
Sergio Thomas
,,
46
Abraham Martinez
,,
47
Viesturs Luksevics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
48
Luis Pulido Naranjo
,,
49
Michael Jasinski
,,
50
Adam Koble
,,
51
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
,,
52
Juan Ramon Juarez
,,
53
Sergio Zamudio
,,
54
Brennan Townshend
Team Raleigh - GAC
Team Raleigh - GAC
,,
55
Ignacio de Jesús Prado Juarez
,,
56
Julio Cesar Benitez Rubio
,,
57
José de Jesús Gonzalez
,,
58
Lago Medin Meiro
,,
59
Victor Omar Garcia
,,
60
Michael Rasmussen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
61
Cesar Augusto Grajales
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
,,
62
Dorian Monterroso
,,
63
Agustín Martinez
,,
64
Uri Martins
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
65
Jose Edmundo Trobledo
,,
66
Max Jenkins
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
,,
67
Angel Andy Portillo
,,
68
Cuitlahuac Navarro Ayala
,,
69
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
70
José Mogica
,,
71
David Williams
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
,,
72
Santos Ajpacaja
,,
73
Jose Ramon Infante Aguirre
,,
74
Jose Luis Reyes
,,
75
David Zamudio
,,
76
Gustavo Mino
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
,,
77
Martin Lind
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
78
Eduardo Villa
,,
79
Jorge Tome Pancoatl
,,
80
Fabrizio Von Nacher Suess
,,
81
Daniel Holloway
Team Raleigh - GAC
Team Raleigh - GAC
,,
82
Victor Manuel Garcia Estevez
,,
83
Francisco Matamoros
,,
84
Edward Stiver Ortiz Caro
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
,,
85
Francisco O Gonzalez
,,
86
Carson Miller
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
87
Jaime Alberto Castaneda Ortega
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
,,
88
Miguel Munoz
,,
89
Efren Ortega
,,
90
Bernard Sulzberger
Team Raleigh - GAC
Team Raleigh - GAC
,,
91
Ivan Lizardi
,,
92
Antonio Xavier Nascimento
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
93
Yennier Lopez Fonseca
,,
94
Cesar Ricardo Marquez Martinez
,,
95
Guillermo Ferrer Garcia
,,
96
Bernardo Colex Tepoz
,,
97
Gregolry Panizo
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
98
Leonardo Colex
,,
99
José Manuel Arellanes
,,
100
Miguel Luis Alvarez
,,
101
José De Jesus Gomez Maldonado
,,
102
Jacob Hill
,,
103
Andrés Sanchez
,,
104
César Anaya
,,
105
Jaroslaw Dabrowski
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
106
Thomas Rabou
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
,,
107
Alejandro Ramirez Calderon
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
,,
108
Oscar Alvarez Paniagua
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
,,
109
Juan Pablo Villamayor
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
,,
110
Eder Freyre
,,
111
Julian Andres Rodas Ramirez
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
,,
112
Douglas Moi Bueno
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
113
Eduardo Díaz
,,
114
Irving Jaime Aguilar
,,
115
Arturo Garcia
,,
116
Philip Mooney
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
117
Alex Alberto Cano Ardila
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
,,
118
Carlos Lopez Gonzalez
,,
119
Daniel Holm Foder
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
120
Abundio Guerrero Mata
,,
121
Christian Parrett
,,
122
Florencio Ramos Torres
,,
123
Walter Escobar
,,
124
Leo Frayre
,,
125
Kris French
,,
126
Arles Antonio Castro Laverde
,,
127
Flavio Cardoso Santos
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
128
Cuitlahuac Chavez Uriel
,,
129
Cole House
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
,,
130
Jimmi Sorensen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
131
Stuart Press
,,
132
Juan Manuel Ruacho
,,
133
Michael Ave Williams
,,
134
Rafael Montiel
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
,,
135
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
136
Petrus van Dijk
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
137
Russell Hampton
Team Raleigh - GAC
Team Raleigh - GAC
,,
138
Alejandro Padulo
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 30
139
Philip Grenfell
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
+ 33
140
Oscar Mauric Arriaga
+ 45
141
Luis Josafat Acuna Enciso
+ 1:03
142
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
+ 1:06
143
Rene Guillermo Corella Braun
,,
144
Graham Briggs
Team Raleigh - GAC
Team Raleigh - GAC
,,
145
Frederik Wilmann
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 1:12
146
Cesar Salvador Vaquera Resendis
+ 1:46
147
Óscar Matiauda
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 9:46
148
Edward Hyuch Il Kwon
+ 11:46
149
Adam Khomson Masters
,,
DNF
Bradley Gehrig
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Hector Aguilar Figueiras
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
1:58:26
2
José Fernando Antogna
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
3
Arnold Alcolea
,,
4
Tobyn Horton
Team Raleigh - GAC
Team Raleigh - GAC
,,
5
Alain Gonzalez
,,
6
Yasmani Martinez Regalado
,,
7
Yovcho Yovchev
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
8
Evan Oliphant
Team Raleigh - GAC
Team Raleigh - GAC
,,
9
Hector Hugo Zamarron Rangel
,,
10
Michael Reihs
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
11
Julio Padilla Miranda
,,
12
Juan Antonio Aguirre
,,
13
Pedro Sibila Romero
,,
14
Tyler Wren
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
15
Marlon Alirio Perez Arango
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
,,
16
Rodolfo Fernandez
,,
17
Domingo Gonzales
,,
18
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
,,
19
Sergio Escobar Roure
,,
20
Marino Palandri
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
21
William Valencia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
,,
22
Juan Enrique Aldapa
,,
23
Tucker Gerald
,,
24
Ivan Carbajal
,,
25
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
,,
26
Tony Baca Soto
,,
27
Rafael Soto
,,
28
Niv Libner
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
29
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
,,
30
Roberto Pinheiro da Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
31
Eduardo Lugo
,,
32
Liam Holohan
Team Raleigh - GAC
Team Raleigh - GAC
,,
33
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
,,
34
Javier Benitez Pomares
,,
35
Coulton Hartrich
,,
36
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
37
Pedro Portuondo Torres
,,
38
Gustavo Alberto Lopez
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
,,
39
Patrik Moren
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
40
Manuel Rodas Ochoa
,,
41
Alejandro Morales
,,
42
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
,,
43
Alejandro Alberto Borrajo
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
44
Alder Torres
,,
45
Sergio Thomas
,,
46
Abraham Martinez
,,
47
Viesturs Luksevics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
48
Luis Pulido Naranjo
,,
49
Michael Jasinski
,,
50
Adam Koble
,,
51
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
,,
52
Juan Ramon Juarez
,,
53
Sergio Zamudio
,,
54
Brennan Townshend
Team Raleigh - GAC
Team Raleigh - GAC
,,
55
Ignacio de Jesús Prado Juarez
,,
56
Julio Cesar Benitez Rubio
,,
57
José de Jesús Gonzalez
,,
58
Lago Medin Meiro
,,
59
Victor Omar Garcia
,,
60
Michael Rasmussen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
61
Cesar Augusto Grajales
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
,,
62
Dorian Monterroso
,,
63
Agustín Martinez
,,
64
Uri Martins
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
65
Jose Edmundo Trobledo
,,
66
Max Jenkins
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
,,
67
Angel Andy Portillo
,,
68
Cuitlahuac Navarro Ayala
,,
69
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
70
José Mogica
,,
71
David Williams
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
,,
72
Santos Ajpacaja
,,
73
Jose Ramon Infante Aguirre
,,
74
Jose Luis Reyes
,,
75
David Zamudio
,,
76
Gustavo Mino
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
,,
77
Martin Lind
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
78
Eduardo Villa
,,
79
Jorge Tome Pancoatl
,,
80
Fabrizio Von Nacher Suess
,,
81
Daniel Holloway
Team Raleigh - GAC
Team Raleigh - GAC
,,
82
Victor Manuel Garcia Estevez
,,
83
Francisco Matamoros
,,
84
Edward Stiver Ortiz Caro
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
,,
85
Francisco O Gonzalez
,,
86
Carson Miller
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
87
Jaime Alberto Castaneda Ortega
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
,,
88
Miguel Munoz
,,
89
Efren Ortega
,,
90
Bernard Sulzberger
Team Raleigh - GAC
Team Raleigh - GAC
,,
91
Ivan Lizardi
,,
92
Antonio Xavier Nascimento
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
93
Yennier Lopez Fonseca
,,
94
Cesar Ricardo Marquez Martinez
,,
95
Guillermo Ferrer Garcia
,,
96
Bernardo Colex Tepoz
,,
97
Gregolry Panizo
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
98
Leonardo Colex
,,
99
José Manuel Arellanes
,,
100
Miguel Luis Alvarez
,,
101
José De Jesus Gomez Maldonado
,,
102
Jacob Hill
,,
103
Andrés Sanchez
,,
104
César Anaya
,,
105
Jaroslaw Dabrowski
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
106
Thomas Rabou
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
,,
107
Alejandro Ramirez Calderon
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
,,
108
Oscar Alvarez Paniagua
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
,,
109
Juan Pablo Villamayor
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
,,
110
Eder Freyre
,,
111
Julian Andres Rodas Ramirez
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
,,
112
Douglas Moi Bueno
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
113
Eduardo Díaz
,,
114
Irving Jaime Aguilar
,,
115
Arturo Garcia
,,
116
Philip Mooney
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
117
Alex Alberto Cano Ardila
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
,,
118
Carlos Lopez Gonzalez
,,
119
Daniel Holm Foder
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
120
Abundio Guerrero Mata
,,
121
Christian Parrett
,,
122
Florencio Ramos Torres
,,
123
Walter Escobar
,,
124
Leo Frayre
,,
125
Kris French
,,
126
Arles Antonio Castro Laverde
,,
127
Flavio Cardoso Santos
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
128
Cuitlahuac Chavez Uriel
,,
129
Cole House
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
,,
130
Jimmi Sorensen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
131
Stuart Press
,,
132
Juan Manuel Ruacho
,,
133
Michael Ave Williams
,,
134
Rafael Montiel
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
,,
135
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
136
Petrus van Dijk
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
137
Russell Hampton
Team Raleigh - GAC
Team Raleigh - GAC
,,
138
Alejandro Padulo
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 30
139
Philip Grenfell
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
+ 33
140
Oscar Mauric Arriaga
+ 45
141
Luis Josafat Acuna Enciso
+ 1:03
142
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
+ 1:06
143
Rene Guillermo Corella Braun
,,
144
Graham Briggs
Team Raleigh - GAC
Team Raleigh - GAC
,,
145
Frederik Wilmann
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 1:12
146
Cesar Salvador Vaquera Resendis
+ 1:46
147
Óscar Matiauda
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 9:46
148
Edward Hyuch Il Kwon
+ 11:46
149
Adam Khomson Masters
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren