Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Vuelta Mexico
Toluca - Pachuca
Vuelta Mexico
Toluca - Pachuca
Datum
20 maart 2012
Startlocatie
Toluca
Finish-locatie
Pachuca
Afstand
169.30 km
Uitslag
Vuelta Mexico (2.2)
Toluca → Toluca (169,30 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Thomas Rabou
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
3:40:08
2
Evan Oliphant
Team Raleigh - GAC
Team Raleigh - GAC
,,
3
Alex Alberto Cano Ardila
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
,,
4
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
+ 26
5
Alejandro Alberto Borrajo
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
6
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
,,
7
Hector Hugo Zamarron Rangel
,,
8
Arnold Alcolea
,,
9
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
,,
10
Bernard Sulzberger
Team Raleigh - GAC
Team Raleigh - GAC
,,
11
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
12
Javier Benitez Pomares
,,
13
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
,,
14
Florencio Ramos Torres
,,
15
Yasmani Martinez Regalado
,,
16
Domingo Gonzales
,,
17
Leonardo Colex
,,
18
Julio Cesar Benitez Rubio
,,
19
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
,,
20
Gustavo Alberto Lopez
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
,,
21
Alder Torres
,,
22
Luis Pulido Naranjo
,,
23
Edward Stiver Ortiz Caro
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
+ 33
24
Liam Holohan
Team Raleigh - GAC
Team Raleigh - GAC
,,
25
Juan Antonio Aguirre
,,
26
Victor Manuel Garcia Estevez
,,
27
Jose Edmundo Trobledo
,,
28
Jaroslaw Dabrowski
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
+ 39
29
Manuel Rodas Ochoa
,,
30
Cesar Augusto Grajales
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
,,
31
Angel Andy Portillo
,,
32
Jaime Alberto Castaneda Ortega
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
,,
33
Walter Escobar
,,
34
Alejandro Ramirez Calderon
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
,,
35
Bernardo Colex Tepoz
,,
36
Oscar Alvarez Paniagua
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
,,
37
Coulton Hartrich
,,
38
Viesturs Luksevics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
39
William Valencia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
,,
40
Julian Andres Rodas Ramirez
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
,,
41
Tyler Wren
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
42
Max Jenkins
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
,,
43
Juan Enrique Aldapa
,,
44
Carlos Lopez Gonzalez
,,
45
Yennier Lopez Fonseca
,,
46
Sergio Zamudio
,,
47
Miguel Munoz
+ 44
48
Lago Medin Meiro
,,
49
Rafael Montiel
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
,,
50
Jose Ramon Infante Aguirre
,,
51
José de Jesús Gonzalez
,,
52
Francisco Matamoros
,,
53
Antonio Xavier Nascimento
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
54
Yovcho Yovchev
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
55
Eduardo Lugo
,,
56
Eder Freyre
,,
57
José Mogica
,,
58
Michael Rasmussen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
59
Marlon Alirio Perez Arango
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
,,
60
Guillermo Ferrer Garcia
,,
61
Arles Antonio Castro Laverde
,,
62
Cole House
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
+ 49
63
José Fernando Antogna
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
64
José De Jesus Gomez Maldonado
+ 58
65
Cuitlahuac Chavez Uriel
,,
66
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
,,
67
Petrus van Dijk
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
+ 1:09
68
Victor Omar Garcia
+ 1:39
69
Carson Miller
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
70
Ivan Lizardi
+ 14:02
71
Daniel Holloway
Team Raleigh - GAC
Team Raleigh - GAC
+ 14:17
72
Philip Mooney
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
73
Brennan Townshend
Team Raleigh - GAC
Team Raleigh - GAC
,,
74
Douglas Moi Bueno
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
75
Martin Lind
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
76
Dorian Monterroso
,,
77
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
,,
78
Juan Ramon Juarez
,,
79
Cesar Salvador Vaquera Resendis
,,
80
Julio Padilla Miranda
,,
81
Tobyn Horton
Team Raleigh - GAC
Team Raleigh - GAC
,,
82
David Williams
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
,,
83
Jose Luis Reyes
,,
84
Tony Baca Soto
,,
85
Ivan Carbajal
,,
86
Rodolfo Fernandez
,,
87
Uri Martins
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
88
Alejandro Morales
,,
89
Andrés Sanchez
,,
90
Francisco O Gonzalez
,,
91
David Zamudio
,,
92
Efren Ortega
,,
93
Michael Reihs
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
94
Marino Palandri
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
95
Jimmi Sorensen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
96
Pedro Sibila Romero
,,
97
Santos Ajpacaja
,,
98
Christian Parrett
,,
99
Daniel Holm Foder
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
100
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
101
Russell Hampton
Team Raleigh - GAC
Team Raleigh - GAC
,,
102
Adam Koble
+ 15:25
103
Miguel Luis Alvarez
,,
104
Abraham Martinez
+ 15:31
105
Alain Gonzalez
,,
106
Arturo Garcia
,,
107
Jorge Tome Pancoatl
,,
108
Eduardo Villa
,,
109
Kris French
,,
110
Luis Josafat Acuna Enciso
,,
111
Agustín Martinez
,,
112
Tucker Gerald
,,
113
Leo Frayre
,,
114
Sergio Thomas
,,
115
Niv Libner
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
116
César Anaya
,,
117
Abundio Guerrero Mata
,,
118
Rene Guillermo Corella Braun
,,
119
Frederik Wilmann
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
120
Cuitlahuac Navarro Ayala
,,
121
José Manuel Arellanes
,,
122
Fabrizio Von Nacher Suess
,,
123
Irving Jaime Aguilar
+ 15:48
124
Pedro Portuondo Torres
+ 17:48
125
Michael Jasinski
+ 21:59
126
Adam Khomson Masters
,,
127
Eduardo Díaz
,,
128
Edward Hyuch Il Kwon
+ 22:00
129
Philip Grenfell
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
,,
130
Patrik Moren
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
131
Cesar Ricardo Marquez Martinez
+ 22:11
132
Juan Manuel Ruacho
+ 22:16
133
Stuart Press
+ 27:41
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
9:23:31
2
Julian Andres Rodas Ramirez
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
+ 3:04
3
Arnold Alcolea
+ 4:03
4
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
,,
5
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
,,
6
Florencio Ramos Torres
,,
7
Jose Edmundo Trobledo
+ 4:10
8
Edward Stiver Ortiz Caro
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
,,
9
Max Jenkins
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
+ 4:16
10
Carlos Lopez Gonzalez
+ 4:19
11
Rafael Montiel
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
+ 4:21
12
William Valencia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
+ 7:22
13
Oscar Alvarez Paniagua
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
,,
14
Alex Alberto Cano Ardila
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
+ 8:06
15
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 8:32
16
Luis Pulido Naranjo
,,
17
Liam Holohan
Team Raleigh - GAC
Team Raleigh - GAC
+ 8:39
18
Victor Manuel Garcia Estevez
,,
19
Tyler Wren
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
+ 8:45
20
Jaime Alberto Castaneda Ortega
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
,,
21
Alejandro Ramirez Calderon
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
,,
22
Bernardo Colex Tepoz
+ 8:49
23
Yovcho Yovchev
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
+ 8:50
24
Francisco Matamoros
,,
25
Evan Oliphant
Team Raleigh - GAC
Team Raleigh - GAC
+ 9:23
26
Hector Hugo Zamarron Rangel
+ 9:49
27
Yasmani Martinez Regalado
,,
28
Alder Torres
,,
29
Leonardo Colex
,,
30
Manuel Rodas Ochoa
+ 10:02
31
Coulton Hartrich
,,
32
Viesturs Luksevics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
33
Jaroslaw Dabrowski
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
34
Yennier Lopez Fonseca
,,
35
Walter Escobar
,,
36
Marlon Alirio Perez Arango
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
+ 10:07
37
Michael Rasmussen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
38
Guillermo Ferrer Garcia
,,
39
Eder Freyre
,,
40
Carson Miller
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
+ 11:02
41
Javier Benitez Pomares
+ 13:06
42
Angel Andy Portillo
+ 13:19
43
Cesar Augusto Grajales
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
+ 13:39
44
Miguel Munoz
+ 13:50
45
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
+ 14:46
46
Julio Cesar Benitez Rubio
+ 15:33
47
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
+ 17:04
48
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
,,
49
Juan Enrique Aldapa
+ 17:17
50
Arles Antonio Castro Laverde
+ 17:22
51
Eduardo Lugo
+ 17:25
52
Jose Ramon Infante Aguirre
,,
53
Cuitlahuac Chavez Uriel
+ 18:13
54
José de Jesús Gonzalez
+ 22:36
55
Alejandro Alberto Borrajo
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
+ 23:16
56
Juan Antonio Aguirre
+ 23:23
57
Sergio Zamudio
+ 23:29
58
José Mogica
+ 23:34
59
Rodolfo Fernandez
+ 23:40
60
Dorian Monterroso
,,
61
Daniel Holm Foder
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
62
José De Jesus Gomez Maldonado
+ 23:48
63
Victor Omar Garcia
+ 24:29
64
Jorge Tome Pancoatl
+ 24:54
65
Petrus van Dijk
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
+ 25:05
66
Philip Mooney
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
+ 26:57
67
Miguel Luis Alvarez
+ 27:46
68
Gustavo Alberto Lopez
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 28:05
69
Thomas Rabou
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
+ 29:46
70
Santos Ajpacaja
+ 29:59
71
Francisco O Gonzalez
+ 30:05
72
Domingo Gonzales
+ 30:12
73
Bernard Sulzberger
Team Raleigh - GAC
Team Raleigh - GAC
,,
74
Lago Medin Meiro
+ 30:30
75
Antonio Xavier Nascimento
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
76
José Fernando Antogna
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
+ 30:35
77
Cole House
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
,,
78
Pedro Sibila Romero
+ 30:55
79
Marino Palandri
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
80
Pedro Portuondo Torres
+ 33:25
81
Tobyn Horton
Team Raleigh - GAC
Team Raleigh - GAC
+ 37:07
82
Juan Ramon Juarez
,,
83
Alejandro Morales
,,
84
Douglas Moi Bueno
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
85
Ivan Carbajal
+ 38:01
86
Uri Martins
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
87
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
+ 38:13
88
Arturo Garcia
+ 38:21
89
Irving Jaime Aguilar
+ 38:58
90
Ivan Lizardi
+ 43:48
91
Tony Baca Soto
+ 44:03
92
Michael Reihs
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
93
Martin Lind
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
94
David Williams
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
,,
95
Jose Luis Reyes
,,
96
Efren Ortega
,,
97
Andrés Sanchez
,,
98
Jimmi Sorensen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
99
Christian Parrett
,,
100
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
101
Russell Hampton
Team Raleigh - GAC
Team Raleigh - GAC
,,
102
Agustín Martinez
+ 44:19
103
Cesar Ricardo Marquez Martinez
+ 45:01
104
Alain Gonzalez
+ 45:17
105
Niv Libner
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
106
Sergio Thomas
,,
107
Eduardo Villa
,,
108
José Manuel Arellanes
,,
109
Cesar Salvador Vaquera Resendis
+ 45:49
110
Luis Josafat Acuna Enciso
+ 46:20
111
Rene Guillermo Corella Braun
+ 46:23
112
Frederik Wilmann
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 46:29
113
Michael Jasinski
+ 51:45
114
Eduardo Díaz
,,
115
Brennan Townshend
Team Raleigh - GAC
Team Raleigh - GAC
+ 51:56
116
Abundio Guerrero Mata
+ 52:15
117
Julio Padilla Miranda
+ 56:46
118
Tucker Gerald
+ 58:00
119
Cuitlahuac Navarro Ayala
,,
120
Adam Koble
+ 58:23
121
César Anaya
+ 58:42
122
Abraham Martinez
+ 58:45
123
Fabrizio Von Nacher Suess
,,
124
David Zamudio
+ 1:03:34
125
Patrik Moren
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
+ 1:04:29
126
Kris French
+ 1:04:48
127
Leo Frayre
,,
128
Daniel Holloway
Team Raleigh - GAC
Team Raleigh - GAC
+ 1:05:27
129
Philip Grenfell
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
+ 1:12:52
130
Juan Manuel Ruacho
+ 1:12:58
131
Edward Hyuch Il Kwon
+ 1:16:15
132
Stuart Press
+ 1:16:58
133
Adam Khomson Masters
+ 1:24:04
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren