Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Vuelta Mexico
Puebla - Puebla
Vuelta Mexico
Puebla - Puebla
Datum
22 maart 2012
Startlocatie
Puebla
Finish-locatie
Puebla
Afstand
80.30 km
Uitslag
Vuelta Mexico (2.2)
Puebla → Puebla (80,30 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Hector Hugo Zamarron Rangel
1:41:50
2
José Fernando Antogna
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
3
Tobyn Horton
Team Raleigh - GAC
Team Raleigh - GAC
,,
4
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
5
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
,,
6
Cesar Salvador Vaquera Resendis
,,
7
Jaime Alberto Castaneda Ortega
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
,,
8
Juan Antonio Aguirre
,,
9
Javier Benitez Pomares
,,
10
Antonio Xavier Nascimento
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
11
Arnold Alcolea
,,
12
Daniel Holm Foder
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
13
Marino Palandri
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
14
Alain Gonzalez
,,
15
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
,,
16
Tony Baca Soto
,,
17
Fabrizio Von Nacher Suess
,,
18
Marlon Alirio Perez Arango
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
,,
19
Yovcho Yovchev
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
20
Tucker Gerald
,,
21
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
,,
22
Leonardo Colex
,,
23
Viesturs Luksevics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
24
Julio Cesar Benitez Rubio
,,
25
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
,,
26
Angel Andy Portillo
,,
27
Bernardo Colex Tepoz
,,
28
Yasmani Martinez Regalado
,,
29
Luis Pulido Naranjo
,,
30
Daniel Holloway
Team Raleigh - GAC
Team Raleigh - GAC
,,
31
Gustavo Alberto Lopez
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 4
32
Juan Enrique Aldapa
,,
33
Tyler Wren
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
34
Max Jenkins
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
,,
35
Jose Luis Reyes
,,
36
Philip Mooney
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
37
Florencio Ramos Torres
,,
38
Jose Edmundo Trobledo
,,
39
Julio Padilla Miranda
,,
40
Uri Martins
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
41
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
42
Efren Ortega
,,
43
Santos Ajpacaja
,,
44
Cesar Augusto Grajales
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
,,
45
Ivan Carbajal
,,
46
Coulton Hartrich
,,
47
Victor Omar Garcia
,,
48
Eder Freyre
,,
49
Eduardo Villa
,,
50
Francisco Matamoros
,,
51
Michael Rasmussen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
52
Juan Ramon Juarez
,,
53
Jorge Tome Pancoatl
,,
54
Victor Manuel Garcia Estevez
,,
55
Christian Parrett
,,
56
Carlos Lopez Gonzalez
,,
57
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
,,
58
Edward Stiver Ortiz Caro
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
,,
59
Pedro Sibila Romero
,,
60
Agustín Martinez
,,
61
Rodolfo Fernandez
,,
62
Liam Holohan
Team Raleigh - GAC
Team Raleigh - GAC
,,
63
Julian Andres Rodas Ramirez
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
,,
64
Pedro Portuondo Torres
,,
65
Rene Guillermo Corella Braun
,,
66
William Valencia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
,,
67
José Mogica
,,
68
Alejandro Ramirez Calderon
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
,,
69
Niv Libner
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
70
Eduardo Lugo
,,
71
Petrus van Dijk
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
72
Dorian Monterroso
,,
73
Sergio Zamudio
,,
74
Cole House
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
,,
75
Cuitlahuac Navarro Ayala
,,
76
Alder Torres
,,
77
José Manuel Arellanes
,,
78
Yennier Lopez Fonseca
,,
79
Alex Alberto Cano Ardila
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
,,
80
Thomas Rabou
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
,,
81
Oscar Alvarez Paniagua
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
,,
82
Walter Escobar
,,
83
David Williams
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
,,
84
Michael Jasinski
,,
85
Domingo Gonzales
,,
86
Francisco O Gonzalez
,,
87
Carson Miller
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
88
Kris French
,,
89
Sergio Thomas
,,
90
Martin Lind
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
91
Eduardo Díaz
,,
92
César Anaya
,,
93
Jaroslaw Dabrowski
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
94
Arles Antonio Castro Laverde
,,
95
Guillermo Ferrer Garcia
,,
96
Douglas Moi Bueno
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
97
Abundio Guerrero Mata
,,
98
Cuitlahuac Chavez Uriel
,,
99
Michael Reihs
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
100
Juan Manuel Ruacho
,,
101
Arturo Garcia
,,
102
José de Jesús Gonzalez
,,
103
Miguel Munoz
,,
104
Jose Ramon Infante Aguirre
,,
105
José De Jesus Gomez Maldonado
,,
106
Ivan Lizardi
,,
107
David Zamudio
+ 24
108
Adam Khomson Masters
,,
109
Bernard Sulzberger
Team Raleigh - GAC
Team Raleigh - GAC
,,
110
Irving Jaime Aguilar
,,
111
Philip Grenfell
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
+ 29
112
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
+ 32
113
Edward Hyuch Il Kwon
,,
114
Evan Oliphant
Team Raleigh - GAC
Team Raleigh - GAC
,,
115
Stuart Press
,,
116
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
+ 40
117
Jimmi Sorensen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 1:08
118
Russell Hampton
Team Raleigh - GAC
Team Raleigh - GAC
+ 3:11
119
Abraham Martinez
+ 4:14
120
Miguel Luis Alvarez
,,
121
Manuel Rodas Ochoa
,,
122
Rafael Montiel
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
,,
123
Frederik Wilmann
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 4:19
124
Adam Koble
+ 5:31
125
Andrés Sanchez
+ 7:21
126
Cesar Ricardo Marquez Martinez
+ 7:58
DNS
Jaime Alberto Castaneda Ortega
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
DNF
Luis Josafat Acuna Enciso
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
16:20:21
2
Julian Andres Rodas Ramirez
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
+ 3:08
3
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
+ 3:56
4
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
+ 4:03
5
Edward Stiver Ortiz Caro
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
+ 4:14
6
Carlos Lopez Gonzalez
+ 4:33
7
Florencio Ramos Torres
+ 5:29
8
Arnold Alcolea
+ 5:40
9
Max Jenkins
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
+ 5:42
10
Alex Alberto Cano Ardila
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
+ 6:46
11
Jose Edmundo Trobledo
+ 8:20
12
Luis Pulido Naranjo
+ 8:32
13
Rafael Montiel
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
+ 8:35
14
Alejandro Ramirez Calderon
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
+ 8:49
15
Jaime Alberto Castaneda Ortega
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
+ 9:49
16
Liam Holohan
Team Raleigh - GAC
Team Raleigh - GAC
+ 10:15
17
Yovcho Yovchev
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
+ 10:16
18
Marlon Alirio Perez Arango
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
+ 10:17
19
Oscar Alvarez Paniagua
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
+ 10:28
20
Victor Manuel Garcia Estevez
+ 10:46
21
Leonardo Colex
+ 11:17
22
William Valencia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia
+ 11:23
23
Hector Hugo Zamarron Rangel
+ 11:32
24
Bernardo Colex Tepoz
+ 11:45
25
Eder Freyre
+ 11:46
26
Michael Rasmussen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 11:50
27
Tyler Wren
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
+ 12:32
28
Yasmani Martinez Regalado
+ 13:41
29
Alder Torres
+ 13:45
30
Coulton Hartrich
+ 13:49
31
Carson Miller
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
+ 14:38
32
Angel Andy Portillo
+ 15:22
33
Evan Oliphant
Team Raleigh - GAC
Team Raleigh - GAC
+ 15:36
34
Yennier Lopez Fonseca
+ 17:20
35
Walter Escobar
+ 19:01
36
Francisco Matamoros
+ 19:43
37
Julio Cesar Benitez Rubio
+ 20:10
38
Cesar Augusto Grajales
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
+ 20:47
39
Javier Benitez Pomares
+ 20:51
40
Jose Ramon Infante Aguirre
+ 21:26
41
Viesturs Luksevics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 21:49
42
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
+ 22:48
43
Juan Enrique Aldapa
+ 23:05
44
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
+ 23:20
45
Manuel Rodas Ochoa
+ 24:41
46
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 26:52
47
Juan Antonio Aguirre
+ 27:06
48
Petrus van Dijk
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
+ 28:05
49
Jaroslaw Dabrowski
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
+ 28:22
50
Guillermo Ferrer Garcia
+ 28:27
51
Arles Antonio Castro Laverde
+ 30:42
52
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
+ 31:25
53
Miguel Munoz
+ 32:10
54
Bernard Sulzberger
Team Raleigh - GAC
Team Raleigh - GAC
+ 32:58
55
Antonio Xavier Nascimento
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 33:35
56
José de Jesús Gonzalez
+ 33:36
57
Gustavo Alberto Lopez
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 33:41
58
Sergio Zamudio
+ 34:20
59
Philip Mooney
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
+ 34:38
60
Rodolfo Fernandez
+ 34:42
61
Daniel Holm Foder
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 35:27
62
Eduardo Lugo
+ 35:45
63
Cuitlahuac Chavez Uriel
+ 36:33
64
Cole House
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
+ 37:21
65
Marino Palandri
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
+ 39:18
66
Uri Martins
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
+ 40:35
67
José Mogica
+ 41:54
68
Dorian Monterroso
+ 42:00
69
Santos Ajpacaja
+ 42:01
70
José De Jesus Gomez Maldonado
+ 42:08
71
Victor Omar Garcia
+ 42:49
72
Juan Ramon Juarez
+ 42:55
73
Jorge Tome Pancoatl
+ 43:14
74
Pedro Portuondo Torres
+ 44:57
75
Pedro Sibila Romero
+ 46:10
76
Thomas Rabou
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
+ 48:06
77
Francisco O Gonzalez
+ 48:25
78
Domingo Gonzales
+ 48:32
79
José Fernando Antogna
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
+ 48:51
80
Arturo Garcia
+ 49:14
81
Douglas Moi Bueno
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 49:42
82
Miguel Luis Alvarez
+ 50:16
83
Efren Ortega
+ 51:32
84
David Williams
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
+ 51:52
85
Cesar Salvador Vaquera Resendis
+ 53:34
86
Ivan Carbajal
+ 56:21
87
Tobyn Horton
Team Raleigh - GAC
Team Raleigh - GAC
+ 56:39
88
Alain Gonzalez
+ 56:45
89
Irving Jaime Aguilar
+ 58:19
90
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
+ 59:28
91
Ivan Lizardi
+ 1:02:08
92
Tony Baca Soto
+ 1:02:19
93
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
94
Jose Luis Reyes
+ 1:02:23
95
Martin Lind
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
96
Michael Reihs
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
97
Christian Parrett
,,
98
Agustín Martinez
+ 1:02:39
99
Jimmi Sorensen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 1:03:27
100
Niv Libner
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
+ 1:03:37
101
Eduardo Villa
,,
102
Sergio Thomas
,,
103
José Manuel Arellanes
,,
104
Russell Hampton
Team Raleigh - GAC
Team Raleigh - GAC
+ 1:05:30
105
Andrés Sanchez
+ 1:09:40
106
Michael Jasinski
+ 1:10:05
107
Rene Guillermo Corella Braun
+ 1:10:34
108
Abundio Guerrero Mata
+ 1:10:35
109
Eduardo Díaz
+ 1:10:54
110
Cesar Ricardo Marquez Martinez
+ 1:11:15
111
César Anaya
+ 1:13:49
112
Frederik Wilmann
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 1:14:01
113
Fabrizio Von Nacher Suess
+ 1:17:01
114
Tucker Gerald
+ 1:17:52
115
Julio Padilla Miranda
+ 1:18:54
116
Abraham Martinez
+ 1:21:15
117
Cuitlahuac Navarro Ayala
+ 1:21:17
118
Daniel Holloway
Team Raleigh - GAC
Team Raleigh - GAC
+ 1:23:43
119
David Zamudio
+ 1:23:56
120
Kris French
+ 1:27:09
121
Adam Koble
+ 1:28:34
122
Philip Grenfell
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
+ 1:31:37
123
Juan Manuel Ruacho
+ 1:38:31
124
Stuart Press
+ 1:40:43
125
Edward Hyuch Il Kwon
+ 1:40:44
126
Adam Khomson Masters
+ 1:50:39
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren