Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
World Ports Classic
Antwerpen - Rotterdam
World Ports Classic
Antwerpen - Rotterdam
Datum
24 mei 2015
Startlocatie
Antwerpen
Finish-locatie
Rotterdam
Afstand
164.00 km
Uitslag
World Ports Classic (2.1)
Antwerpen → Antwerpen (164,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
3:29:54
2
Danilo Napolitano
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
3
Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
,,
4
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
5
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
6
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
7
Edward Theuns
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
8
Rudy Barbier
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
9
Mike Teunissen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
10
Johim Ariesen
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
,,
11
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
12
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
13
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
14
Yauheni Hutarovich
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
15
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
16
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 6
17
Raymond Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
18
Oliver Naesen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 8
19
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
20
Barry Markus
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
21
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 10
22
Oscar Riesebeek
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
,,
23
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
24
Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
,,
25
Jimmy Turgis
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
26
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
27
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
28
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
29
Wesley Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
30
Dylan Groenewegen
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
31
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 15
32
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
33
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
34
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
35
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 33
36
Alex Kirsch
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
37
Thomas Wertz
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
38
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
39
Antoine Duchesne
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
40
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
41
Dries Hollanders
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
,,
42
Jasper Hamelink
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
,,
43
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 44
44
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
45
Joël Zangerle
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
+ 1:09
46
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:19
47
Jesper Asselman
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
+ 1:38
48
Jarno Gmelich
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
+ 1:47
49
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
,,
50
Jetse Bol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
51
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
52
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
53
Matthieu Boulo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
54
Taco van der Hoorn
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
55
Dex Groen
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
56
Matthew Brammeier
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
57
Daniel Schorn
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
58
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 1:53
59
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
60
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
+ 2:01
61
Martin Mortensen
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
62
Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
63
Gaetan Pons
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
64
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
65
Robert Förster
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
,,
66
Federico Zurlo
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
,,
67
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
,,
68
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
69
Loic Pestiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
70
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
71
Wouter Mol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
72
Kobus Hereijgers
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
73
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
74
Berden de Vries
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
75
Brian van Goethem
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
76
Ivar Slik
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
77
Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
78
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
,,
79
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
80
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
81
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
82
Jan Ghyselinck
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
83
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 2:30
84
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 2:35
85
Jordi Talen
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 2:53
86
Dieter Bouvry
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
+ 2:57
87
Baptiste Planckaert
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
88
Romain Pillon
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
89
Maxat Ayazbayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
90
Phil Bauhaus
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 3:05
91
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 3:25
92
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
93
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
94
Tom Veelers
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 3:28
95
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
96
Andreas Stauff
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
97
Brian Bulgac
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
98
Frederique Robert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
99
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 3:31
100
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
101
Daniel McLay
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
102
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
103
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 3:34
104
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
105
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 3:44
106
Adrien Niyonshuti
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
107
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 3:47
108
Thierry Hupond
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 4:07
109
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 4:08
110
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
111
Remco Te Brake
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
,,
112
Marcel Kittel
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
113
Julien Morice
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
114
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
115
Thomas Boudat
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 4:44
116
Morgan Lamoisson
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
117
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 5:24
118
Jens Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 5:43
119
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 5:47
120
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 5:57
121
Maxime Vantomme
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
+ 6:05
122
Tim De Troyer
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 6:48
123
Daniele Ratto
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
+ 7:04
124
Russell Downing
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
+ 7:21
125
Troels Ronning Vinther
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
+ 7:26
126
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
DNS
Ken Hanson
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
DNS
Kevin De Weert
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNS
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Matthew Harley Goss
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
7:32:48
2
Danilo Napolitano
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 11
3
Yauheni Hutarovich
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
4
Rudy Barbier
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
+ 12
5
Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
+ 13
6
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 15
7
Edward Theuns
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 17
8
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
9
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
10
Johim Ariesen
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
,,
11
Mike Teunissen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
12
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
13
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
14
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 23
15
Raymond Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
16
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 24
17
Barry Markus
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 25
18
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
19
Oliver Naesen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
20
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
21
Wesley Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
+ 26
22
Dylan Groenewegen
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
+ 27
23
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
24
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
25
Jimmy Turgis
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
26
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
27
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 32
28
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
29
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
30
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 39
31
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 47
32
Alex Kirsch
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
+ 48
33
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 50
34
Antoine Duchesne
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
35
Jasper Hamelink
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
,,
36
Dries Hollanders
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
,,
37
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
38
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:01
39
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
40
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 1:05
41
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:36
42
Jesper Asselman
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
+ 1:55
43
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 2:04
44
Jetse Bol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
45
Matthieu Boulo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
46
Taco van der Hoorn
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
47
Jarno Gmelich
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
,,
48
Dex Groen
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
49
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
,,
50
Daniel Schorn
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
51
Robert Förster
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
+ 2:18
52
Loic Pestiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
53
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
,,
54
Kobus Hereijgers
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
55
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
,,
56
Wouter Mol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
57
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
58
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
59
Jan Ghyselinck
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
60
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 2:24
61
Matthew Brammeier
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 2:27
62
Berden de Vries
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
+ 2:33
63
Brian van Goethem
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
64
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 2:47
65
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 2:52
66
Baptiste Planckaert
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
+ 3:14
67
Phil Bauhaus
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 3:22
68
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 3:42
69
Frederique Robert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 3:45
70
Tom Veelers
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
71
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 3:48
72
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 4:00
73
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 4:04
74
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 4:19
75
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 4:20
76
Remco Te Brake
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
+ 4:25
77
Marcel Kittel
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
78
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
79
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
80
Julien Morice
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
81
Brian Bulgac
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 4:39
82
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 4:48
83
Thomas Boudat
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 5:01
84
Andreas Stauff
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 5:38
85
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 5:41
86
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 6:00
87
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 6:14
88
Tim De Troyer
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 7:05
89
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
+ 7:43
90
Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
+ 8:37
91
Oscar Riesebeek
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
,,
92
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 8:42
93
Thomas Wertz
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 9:00
94
Joël Zangerle
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
+ 9:36
95
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 9:42
96
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 10:14
97
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 10:20
98
Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 10:28
99
Martin Mortensen
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
100
Federico Zurlo
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
,,
101
Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
102
Gaetan Pons
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
103
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
104
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
105
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
106
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
107
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
108
Ivar Slik
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
109
Jordi Talen
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 11:20
110
Romain Pillon
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
+ 11:24
111
Maxat Ayazbayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
112
Dieter Bouvry
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
113
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 11:52
114
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 11:58
115
Daniel McLay
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
116
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 12:01
117
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
118
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 12:11
119
Adrien Niyonshuti
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
120
Thierry Hupond
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 12:34
121
Morgan Lamoisson
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 13:11
122
Jens Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 14:10
123
Maxime Vantomme
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
+ 14:32
124
Daniele Ratto
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
+ 15:30
125
Russell Downing
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
+ 15:48
126
Troels Ronning Vinther
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
+ 15:53
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren